SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

TV Witzhelden 1

1 Heidtfeld, Dirk — DWZ: 1693-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Balduan, Markus — DWZ: 2284-202 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1955-15 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1867-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2053-100 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1784-96 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Schlette, Marc SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 2081-100 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2015-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1767-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1998-87 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Förtsch, Dieter — DWZ: 1987-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1871-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1861-28 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2020-24 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1915-141 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1908-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2053-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1926-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1938-165 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Becker, Markus — DWZ: 1735-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1878-57 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1825-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1964-77 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1866-43 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1973-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2037-112 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1625-32 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1860-71 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Julian — DWZ: 1725-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1761-95 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1894-75 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1610-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
4 Högström, Peter Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1812-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Domnick, Michael — DWZ: 1826-108 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1824-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1799-121 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1926-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1665-61 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1810-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Reif, Frank — DWZ: 1776-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1684-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1902-104 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1876-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1827-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1938-43 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1294-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Theisen, Lucas — DWZ: 1676-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1714-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1940-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1875-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1844-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1961-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1001 Reinartz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1633-88 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1641-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1604-135 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1817-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1816-182 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1638-40 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Trommer, Klaus Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1476-70 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1694-126 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1002 Großgart, Jörg — DWZ: 1608-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1713-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1634-105 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Cobbers, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1854-97 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1636-95 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1450-71 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Stenzel, Michael — DWZ: 1719-107 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1271-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1344-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Becker, Johann — DWZ: 1503-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1830-90 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1594-12 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Kinnert, Reinhard — DWZ: 1603-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Adler, Moritz SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1618-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1705-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
14 Esser, Herbert — DWZ: 1513-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Achten, Johannes Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1698-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Scheunemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1566-155 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kazanski, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1702-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1507-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1