SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SK Turm Kleve 2

9 Huysman, Arie Cornelis — DWZ: 1955-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2284-202 -:+ 8.5 aus 9
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1915-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2015-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1767-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
10 Auwens, Michel — DWZ: 1871-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1987-76 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1937-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1861-28 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2020-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Bier, Armin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1929-133 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2037-112 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Los, Arnd — DWZ: 1862-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1810-79 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1947-83 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1784-96 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1926-114 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Aengenheister, Dennis — DWZ: 1878-57 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1735-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wille, Thomas Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 2028-146 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1825-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1964-77 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1866-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1894-75 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1908-79 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1938-43 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1736-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Walterfang, Marco — DWZ: 1781-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1696-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1973-93 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1961-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1858-276 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Hermsen, Frederik — DWZ: 1761-95 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1725-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1887-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1876-11 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1827-90 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1746-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Jaspers, Stefan — DWZ: 1786-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1826-108 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1998-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1604-135 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1875-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
16 Lange, Carsten — DWZ: 1714-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1676-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Hauffe, Frank OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1546-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1902-104 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1816-182 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1831-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1926-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1675-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2001 Habersetzer, Elyse — DWZ: 1641-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1633-88 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1938-165 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1276-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1759-121 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1844-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1610-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2002 Schumacher, Bernd — DWZ: 1643-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1860-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1940-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1755-75 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1625-32 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2003 Hoenselaar, Dennis — DWZ: 1713-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1608-86 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Högström, Peter Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1812-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1730-171 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1705-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1594-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1610-74 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2004 Huybregts, Ton — DWZ: 1552-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1810-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1817-118 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1638-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
20 Unkrig, Frank — DWZ: 1484-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1694-126 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Liu, Xiao-You Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1810-169 0:1 1.0 aus 1
56 van Appeldorn, Kurt — DWZ: 1692-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1547-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2