SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

OSC Rheinhausen 2

9 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2209-144 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2213
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1895-140 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Jentzsch, Daniel — DWZ: 2069-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
11 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2047-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2040
2 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1894-75 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2008-50 0:1 6.5 aus 9
12 Lotz, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1867-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1875
1 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1768-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2284-202 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1937-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2020-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2053-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
13 Emeljanov, Anatolij — DWZ: 1881-26 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1909
2 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1921-113 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1988-76 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1837-68 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wille, Thomas Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 2028-146 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Werner, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2029-55 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1817-94 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1836-89 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1909-79 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2032-111 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Rohfleisch, Daniel — DWZ: 1797-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1808
3 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1714-127 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1863-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 2000-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1947-83 +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1896-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1953-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1938-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
15 Ehrentraut, Andreas — DWZ: 1811-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1829
4 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1625-32 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1734-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1879-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1938-165 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1865-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1729-171 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1961-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
16 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1829-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1837
5 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1610-74 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1826-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2001 Ciglenecki, Ignaz — DWZ: 1724-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1724
4 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1783-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1811-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1890-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1877-11 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1639-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2002 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1684-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1661
6 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1589-115 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1776-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1694-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1799-121 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1875-107 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1873-136 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2003 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1663-128 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1651
7 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1581-53 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1675-20 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1761-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Busacker, Holger Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1844-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1902-104 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1816-180 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Rama, Avdi SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1516-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1925-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1754-39 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2004 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1590-133 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1592
8 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1601-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1632-88 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kowalzick, Uwe Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1701-86 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1937-39 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1767-120 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1745-63 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2005 Roth, Jan Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1681-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1703
8 Pazdzior, Johann Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1802-127 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2007 Roth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: 1536-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1818-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1822
8 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1502-92 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Hauffe, Frank — DWZ: 1597-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1603
7 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1714-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
24 Müller, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1817-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
25 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1288-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1278
8 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1641-47 0:1 2.5 aus 7
47 Sobeck, Oskar — DWZ: 1424-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1429
8 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1703-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1608-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2