SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

OSC Rheinhausen 2

9 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2209-144 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1894-142 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Jentzsch, Daniel — DWZ: 2069-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
11 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2047-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1894-75 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2033-52 0:1 6.5 aus 9
12 Lotz, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1867-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1767-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2312-203 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1937-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2000-26 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2053-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
13 Emeljanov, Anatolij — DWZ: 1800-30 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1926-114 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1986-77 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1871-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wille, Thomas Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 2013-148 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Werner, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2028-57 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1753-98 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1818-91 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1931-80 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2037-112 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Rohfleisch, Daniel — DWZ: 1853-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1739-131 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1862-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1998-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1947-83 +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1850-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1986-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1938-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
15 Ehrentraut, Andreas — DWZ: 1825-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1625-32 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1725-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1878-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1938-165 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1866-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1765-172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1961-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
16 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1824-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1610-74 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1845-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2001 Ciglenecki, Ignaz — DWZ: 1696-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1781-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1887-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1876-11 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1661-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2002 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1684-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1588-116 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1776-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1823-122 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1875-107 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1887-137 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2003 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1674-130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1582-53 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1761-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Busacker, Holger Velberter SG 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1902-104 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1808-183 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Rama, Avdi SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1566-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1926-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1741-41 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2004 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1633-137 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1593-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1647-90 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kowalzick, Uwe Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1669-88 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1940-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1759-121 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1747-63 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2005 Roth, Jan Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1681-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pazdzior, Johann Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1797-130 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2007 Roth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1830-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1504-93 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Hauffe, Frank — DWZ: 1575-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1714-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
24 Müller, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1817-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
25 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1277-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1614-48 0:1 2.5 aus 7
47 Sobeck, Oskar — DWZ: 1652-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1705-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1610-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2