SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Düsseldorfer SK 3

17 Herzum, Peter — DWZ: 2053-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2312-203 0:1 8.5 aus 9
18 Reinartz, Achim — DWZ: 2000-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1926-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1986-77 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1871-71 0:1 1.0 aus 7
1 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1867-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1937-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Bier, Armin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1929-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1894-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
19 Werner, Jan — DWZ: 2028-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2033-52 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1800-30 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
20 Piekorz, Roland — DWZ: 1947-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1817-277 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1862-22 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1853-81 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wille, Thomas Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 2013-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1753-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
21 Werner, Michael — DWZ: 1927-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1964-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1725-61 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1878-57 0:1 6.0 aus 9
23 Toel, Karl-Ludwig — DWZ: 1887-96 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2037-112 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1675-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1761-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1696-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1998-87 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1866-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1831-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1931-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
24 Kaplun, David — DWZ: 1829-120 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Mijatovic, Mijo — DWZ: 1823-122 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1625-32 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1845-111 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1684-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1938-165 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-119 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1850-65 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1986-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3002 Baumgarten, Nils — DWZ: 1902-104 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1938-43 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1610-74 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1776-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1714-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1860-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1876-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1779-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-77 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3003 Huzenberh, Yakiv — DWZ: 1940-40 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1588-116 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1643-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1633-137 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1875-107 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1765-172 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3004 Niemers, Johannes — DWZ: 1817-118 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1961-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1593-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1647-90 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1552-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1808-183 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1661-41 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1926-72 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3005 Liu, Xiao-You — DWZ: 1810-169 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1437-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3006 Soueid, Thomas — DWZ: 1868-148 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Lieff, Holger — DWZ: 1932-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Autiero, Giovanni — DWZ: 1798-158 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1759-121 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Rama, Avdi SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1566-78 1:0 0.5 aus 3
39 Buchholz, Ralph — DWZ: 1634-105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1608-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
42 Reitemann, Thomas — DWZ: 1631-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1887-137 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Busacker, Holger Velberter SG 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
72 Mijatovic, Robert — DWZ: 800-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1747-63 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
76 Platon, Noah — DWZ: 948-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Paus, Franz Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1912-139 0:1 2.0 aus 2
98 Lechner, Alexander — DWZ: 1856-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arts, Hans-Josef Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1873-86 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1643-98 0:1 1.0 aus 2