SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Düsseldorfer SK 3

17 Herzum, Peter — DWZ: 2064-97 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2056
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2265-199 0:1 5.0 aus 5
18 Reinartz, Achim — DWZ: 2037-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2020
1 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1901-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2007-75 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1833-63 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1856-67 1:0 1.5 aus 4
19 Werner, Jan — DWZ: 2037-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1990-47 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1802-21 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
20 Piekorz, Roland — DWZ: 1929-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1947
2 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1799-267 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1841-21 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1773-73 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
21 Werner, Michael — DWZ: 1927-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1939-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1922
3 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1750-59 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1796-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
23 Toel, Karl-Ludwig — DWZ: 1915-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1901
2 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2046-110 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1701-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1760-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1730-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
24 Kaplun, David — DWZ: 1829-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Mijatovic, Mijo — DWZ: 1831-118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1839
3 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1967-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1654-31 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1830-106 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1714-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3002 Baumgarten, Nils — DWZ: 1879-102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1884
4 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1958-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1638-73 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1763-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1712-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1691-126 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3003 Huzenberh, Yakiv — DWZ: 1943-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1935
5 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1979-86 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1592-113 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1684-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1651-30 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1655-127 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3004 Niemers, Johannes — DWZ: 1843-116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1811
6 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1947-80 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1560-37 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1624-86 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1521-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1383-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3005 Liu, Xiao-You — DWZ: 1801-167 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
8 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1449-46 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3006 Soueid, Thomas — DWZ: 1868-148 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Lieff, Holger — DWZ: 1955-92 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Buchholz, Ralph — DWZ: 1607-101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1606
8 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1583-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
42 Reitemann, Thomas — DWZ: 1622-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1615
7 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1859-135 0:1 4.0 aus 5
98 Lechner, Alexander — DWZ: 1907-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1894
8 Arts, Hans-Josef Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1886-84 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1591-94 0:1 1.0 aus 2