SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Düsseldorfer SV 2

9 Bier, Armin — DWZ: 1878-131 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1879
1 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1921-78 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1982-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1776-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1869-65 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Gütschow, Christian — DWZ: 1884-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1827
2 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1966-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2046-85 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1887-111 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2275-200 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1841-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1824-23 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Fischer, Klaus — DWZ: 1951-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1892
3 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1939-76 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1725-269 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1750-59 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1784-90 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Rößler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1836-117 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
4 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1935-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2046-110 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1685-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1830-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1800-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1820-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Zilkens, Martin — DWZ: 1859-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1880
5 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1928-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1654-31 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1744-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1760-94 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1722-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Hubbertz, Jochen — DWZ: 1906-105 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1895
6 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1756-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1684-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1753-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1714-60 1:0 1.5 aus 5
15 Rummelshaus, Heinz — DWZ: 1824-177 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1802
7 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1680-54 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1967-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1638-73 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1587-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1712-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1677-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
16 Wihl, Thomas — DWZ: 1781-119 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
8 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1437-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1958-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1582-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1668-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1641-129 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2001 Cobbers, Martin — DWZ: 1839-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1850
6 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1979-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1583-84 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2002 Kazanski, Boris — DWZ: 1714-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1700
7 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1947-80 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1531-148 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Pazdzior, Johann — DWZ: 1845-123 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1830
8 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1599-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1656-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Bilgen, Erwin — DWZ: 1732-136 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1859-135 -:+ 5.0 aus 6