SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Velberter SG 1

1 Gillessen, Ernst — DWZ: 1937-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1915-141 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1871-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1867-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2015-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2020-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1767-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Bier, Armin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1929-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wille, Thomas — DWZ: 2028-146 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1894-75 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1878-57 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1861-28 +:- 5.5 aus 9
2 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2053-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1947-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1784-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Conrad, Joachim — DWZ: 1998-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1827-90 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1908-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1810-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2037-112 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1887-96 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1926-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2284-202 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Golubovic, Dragan — DWZ: 1882-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1973-93 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Szymaniak, Horst — DWZ: 1938-165 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1831-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1641-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1825-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1938-43 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1799-121 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1736-129 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1876-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1987-76 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Diesing, Christian — DWZ: 1860-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1844-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1643-31 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1902-104 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1675-13 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1875-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1735-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Högström, Peter — DWZ: 1812-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1755-75 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1713-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1926-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1961-81 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1625-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1816-182 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1725-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Schönen, Detlef — DWZ: 1810-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1730-171 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
7 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1552-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1696-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1873-136 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1940-40 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1610-74 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1759-121 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1826-108 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1001 Ziese, Gerhard — DWZ: 1694-126 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1638-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1484-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1684-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Arts, Hans-Josef Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1873-86 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1817-118 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1643-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1633-88 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Busacker, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1631-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Kowalzick, Uwe — DWZ: 1694-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1604-135 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1271-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Krüger, Helmut — DWZ: 1516-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Paus, Franz Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1937-138 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Cobbers, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1854-97 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2004 Günther, Ulrich — DWZ: 1450-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1608-86 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2005 Klemp, Dieter — DWZ: 1344-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1719-107 0:1 2.0 aus 2