SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1 1947-80 3,0 3 100
2 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1 2265-199 3,0 3 100
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2 1753-44 2,5 3 83
4 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 2 1814-56 2,5 3 83
5 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1 1859-135 2,5 3 83
6 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4 1923-108 2,5 3 83
7 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1939-76 2,5 3 83
8 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1 1990-47 2,5 3 83
9 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1 2046-110 2,5 3 83
10 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1 1958-42 2,0 2 100
11 Wille, Thomas Velberter SG 1 1972-141 2,0 2 100
12 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1 1624-86 2,0 3 67
13 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2 1773-118 2,0 3 67
14 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2 1778-88 2,0 3 67
15 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2 1792-20 2,0 3 67
16 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1 1903-162 2,0 3 67
17 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1928-71 2,0 3 67
18 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1 1943-67 2,0 3 67
19 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3 1943-37 2,0 3 67
20 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1945-90 2,0 3 67
21 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1 1979-86 2,0 3 67
22 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1 1992-84 2,0 3 67
23 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1 2007-75 2,0 3 67
24 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1546-26 1,5 2 75
25 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2 1712-48 1,5 2 75
26 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2 1760-94 1,5 2 75
27 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2 1821-51 1,5 2 75
28 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2 1859-9 1,5 2 75
29 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2029-52 1,5 2 75
30 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1 2046-85 1,5 2 75
31 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1 1691-125 1,5 3 50
32 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2 1717-125 1,5 3 50
33 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1756-23 1,5 3 50
34 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1780-51 1,5 3 50
35 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2 1795-47 1,5 3 50
36 Högström, Peter Velberter SG 1 1810-55 1,5 3 50
37 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2 1813-86 1,5 3 50
38 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1 1814-104 1,5 3 50
39 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2 1822-176 1,5 3 50
40 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 3 1869-117 1,5 3 50
41 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3 1879-102 1,5 3 50
42 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1935-58 1,5 3 50
43 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1938-77 1,5 3 50
44 Lensing, Lothar SV Wesel 2 1330-17 1,0 1 100
45 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2 1482-45 1,0 1 100
46 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 4 1585-93 1,0 1 100
47 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2 1651-30 1,0 1 100
48 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1813-85 1,0 1 100
49 Pazdzior, Johann Düsseldorfer SV 2 1817-122 1,0 1 100
50 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2 1841-21 1,0 1 100
51 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 3 1929-80 1,0 1 100
52 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 3 1941-72 1,0 1 100
53 Paus, Franz Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2001-130 1,0 1 100
54 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 4 1472-36 1,0 2 50
55 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2 1664-37 1,0 2 50
56 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1680-54 1,0 2 50
57 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2 1714-60 1,0 2 50
58 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2 1720-72 1,0 2 50
59 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1 1763-72 1,0 2 50
60 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2 1780-166 1,0 2 50
61 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4 1851-265 1,0 2 50
62 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2 1856-67 1,0 2 50
63 Arts, Hans-Josef Uedemer SC 1 1886-84 1,0 2 50
64 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 3 1922-92 1,0 2 50
65 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3 1933-59 1,0 2 50
66 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1638-126 1,0 3 33
67 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2 1682-42 1,0 3 33
68 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1 1684-19 1,0 3 33
69 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2 1836-117 1,0 3 33
70 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3 1843-116 1,0 3 33
71 Bier, Armin Düsseldorfer SV 2 1868-128 1,0 3 33
72 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1 1967-41 1,0 3 33
73 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2 1521-8 0,5 1 50
74 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 3 1617-100 0,5 1 50
75 Hauffe, Frank OSC Rheinhausen 2 1644-74 0,5 1 50
76 Becker, Armin SV Wesel 2 1644-3 0,5 1 50
77 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2 1734-40 0,5 1 50
78 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4 1782-121 0,5 1 50
79 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2 1800-37 0,5 1 50
80 Cobbers, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2 1839-96 0,5 1 50
81 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2 1905-103 0,5 1 50
82 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1 1583-84 0,5 2 25
83 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 4 1592-113 0,5 2 25
84 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4 1701-10 0,5 2 25
85 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2 1742-70 0,5 2 25
86 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4 1813-32 0,5 2 25
87 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1 1826-28 0,5 2 25
88 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 2 1868-72 0,5 2 25
89 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3 2037-22 0,5 2 25
90 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1 1774-58 0,5 3 17
91 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2 1894-136 0,5 3 17
92 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 2 1308-16 0,0 1 0
93 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1437-19 0,0 1 0
94 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 4 1483-1 0,0 1 0
95 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 1 1570-88 0,0 1 0
96 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 1 1571-61 0,0 1 0
97 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3 1611-37 0,0 1 0
98 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2 1621-20 0,0 1 0
99 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2 1691-93 0,0 1 0
100 Kazanski, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 2 1714-30 0,0 1 0
101 Bilgen, Erwin Düsseldorfer SV 2 1722-134 0,0 1 0
102 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1 1764-27 0,0 1 0
103 Golubovic, Dragan Velberter SG 1 1895-64 0,0 1 0
104 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2 1972-12 0,0 1 0
105 Werner, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 3 1993-52 0,0 1 0
106 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 3 2064-97 0,0 1 0
107 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 4 1582-51 0,0 2 0
108 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2 1949-40 0,0 2 0
109 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4 1638-73 0,0 3 0
110 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4 1654-31 0,0 3 0
111 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2 1833-63 0,0 3 0
112 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2 1903-89 0,0 3 0
113 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1 1904-70 0,0 3 0