SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sperling, Lennart 1061 2160-38 8 Seipel, Thomas 0291 1915-19
2 Peter, Laurenz 0324 1866-87 1001 Solle, Rolf 0085 1865-103
3 Rühl, Andreas 1059 1909-52 1002 Jakob, Matthias 1044 2019-61
4 Wilde, Justin 1012 1981-61 1003 Schäfer, Peter 0267 2041-46
5 Pauls, Wilhelm 0260 1952-149 1004 Looschelders, Thomas 1050 1720-21
6 Kapeller, Norbert 0280 2092-120 1005 Lukoviczki, Matyas 0281 1620-156
7 Bodnariu, Andi 1006 1749-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ruprecht, Thomas 1125 1971-109 5 Eckert, Egon 0108
2 Eckert, Frank 0152 2075-82 6 Ciaxz, Ralf 0021 1937-72
3 Muthen, Peter 1010 1775-40 7 Ehlers, Fredi 1121 1769-112
4 Paus, Franz 1107 1951-144 8 Möller, Reinhold 1005 1662-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Oberbilker SV 1 — VKZ: 62221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven 0122 8 Vesper, Martin 1029 1689-21
2 Ackermann, Frank 1032 1978-124 1001 Schillings, Peter 1020 1848-95
3 Hecker, Andreas 0093 2033-122 1002 Egbers, Stefan 0117 1785-87
4 Königs, Christoph 1074 1816-92 1003 Hoffmann, Philipp 1045 1832-70
5 Iov, Dmitrii 1051 1839-32 1004 Meißner, Michael 1056
6 Weclawski, Dorota 1076 1915-112 1005 Polinsky, Felix 0139
7 Tafipolskij, Boris 1012 1777-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Nettetal 1 — VKZ: 62421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Daniel, Jürgen 0080 2039-65 7 Henkel, Phil 1016 1761-15
2 van Vliembergen, Roland 1050 1876-10 8 Plukkel, Simon 1049 1656-12
3 Schoeber, Peter 1048 1964-29 1001 Wiemes, Karsten 0205 1717-50
4 Wassermann, Christian 0249 1889-45 1002 Faahsen, Marcus 0201 1654-65
5 Mertens, Frans 0235 1965-42 1003 Dombrowe, Eckehard 0158 1633-90
6 Gorißen, Hubert 1039 1892-71 1004 Boonen, Piet 0199

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tayyar, Alptug 1114 2113-77 6 Münich, Klaus 0117 1850-132
2 Waagener, Ulrich 0129 2000-195 7 Barten, Ralf 0123 1841-80
3 Elsner, Thomas 1047 1956-66 8 Freiknecht, Holger 0053 1834-171
4 Schmidt, Torsten 0113 1881-94 1001 Schikowsky, Andreas 1057 1816-114
5 Keller, Jochen 0057 1949-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 El Mali, Naufel 1075 15 Losch, Ingo 1028 1895-91
10 Patscha, Elias 1092 2021-85 16 Schmidt, Theo 1066 1966-119
11 Bogorad, Michail 0103 1944-130 2001 Peters, Ortwin 1038 1894-103
12 Davydov, Alexej 0096 1858-51 2002 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 2026-130
13 El Mali, Anas 1069 1865-37 2003 Kühler, Wolfgang 0048 2000-52
14 Heynen, Martin 1029 1903-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Düsseldorfer SK 4 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Gaul, Alexander 1262 1886-77 30 Piepenbreier, Peter 0203 1781-165
26 Kaspar, Uwe 0312 1848-124 31 Hirschfeld, Lutz 1194 1815-27
27 Weber, Thomas 0115 1871-134 32 Koziolek, Zbigniew 1219
28 Schorr, Jörg 0303 1887-121 4001 Ascherov, Mikhail 0341 1873-45
29 Zimmermann, Axel 0125 1774-107

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Emmericher SC 1 — VKZ: 62402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frericks, Harald 0077 2146-57 7 Klein-Hessling, Hermann 0125 1644-32
2 Geerling, Anton 1150 1993-33 8 Tüchthuisen, Arik 1048 1748-28
3 Pelgrom, Vincent 1047 1926-15 1001 Kerkhof, Kristoffer 0099 1729-28
4 Janssen, Toon 1062 1002 Titov, Leonid 1069 1588-21
5 Palluch, Romuald 1013 1884-19 1003 Buchholz, Thomas 1012 1493-27
6 Bramkamp, Jürgen 0126 1839-74 1004 Berntsen, Rene 0129 1561-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TV Mehrhoog 1 — VKZ: 62519

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Held, Benjamin 1025 1904-70 6 Krick, Werner 1008 1724-24
2 Sell, Markus 1026 1822-34 7 Wenning, Thomas 0082 1690-32
3 Mattern, Volker 0078 1838-38 8 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig 0089 1628-110
4 Büssing, Olaf 1004 1800-52 1001 Krick, Lukas 1017 1655-19
5 Drewski, Volker 0004 1691-71 1002 Reßing, Detlef 0024 1520-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: ESK WD Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2191-130 7 Polakowski, Jan 0122 1782-35
2 Gutkin, Ilya 1219 2092-47 8 Osten, Stefan 0019 1632-116
3 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1750-46 1001 Lohkamp, Werner 1038 1692-78
4 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1842-48 1002 Szymanski, Christoph 0118
5 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1867-46 1003 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33
6 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1823-42 1004 Zuralski, Christian 0096

nach oben