SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SG Kaarst 1

1 Sperling, Lennart — DWZ: 2104-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1952-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2110-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2111-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1855-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2102-55 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1923-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Peter, Laurenz — DWZ: 1872-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1973-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2010-122 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1872-9 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2022-83 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1849-118 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1969-30 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Rühl, Andreas — DWZ: 1909-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2020-119 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-193 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1877-131 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1931-14 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1831-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Wilde, Justin — DWZ: 1968-53 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1838-46 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1833-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-64 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Theo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1949-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-117 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1848-73 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1870-37 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Pauls, Wilhelm — DWZ: 2018-143 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1865-109 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1948-40 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-92 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1900-101 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1676-30 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Krick, Werner TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1724-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kapeller, Norbert — DWZ: 2088-119 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1858-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1862-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2054-126 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1726-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1686-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Bodnariu, Andi — DWZ: 1802-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1725-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1740-108 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1795-82 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1846-115 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1668-20 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Seipel, Thomas — DWZ: 1915-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1598-194 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1837-93 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1811-136 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1781-165 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1001 Solle, Rolf — DWZ: 1819-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1538-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1638-68 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-168 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1625-108 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1002 Jakob, Matthias — DWZ: 2019-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jakobs, Luca SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1003 Schäfer, Peter — DWZ: 2041-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Looschelders, Thomas — DWZ: 1720-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krick, Lukas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1641-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1005 Lukoviczki, Matyas — DWZ: 1641-155 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1809-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
17 Kapeller, Bernhard — DWZ: 1793-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1565-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Fourré, Lexane — DWZ: 1566-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1818-112 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Tebbe, Ernst TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1405-89 1:0 0.5 aus 2
34 Bremer, Jenny — DWZ: 1348-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dang Thanh, Quan Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2