SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SC Bayer Uerdingen 1

1 Ruprecht, Thomas — DWZ: 1952-105 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1923-69 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2040-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2011-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1984-192 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2022-83 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1858-116 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2102-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Eckert, Frank — DWZ: 2124-81 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1838-46 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2020-119 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1872-9 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-64 +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1971-127 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1969-30 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Muthen, Peter — DWZ: 1815-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2028-51 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1819-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1974-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1953-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1861-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1895-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1931-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Paus, Franz — DWZ: 1973-136 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
5 Eckert, Egon — DWZ: 1947-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1981-141 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
3 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1865-109 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1862-130 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1920-67 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1883-116 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Ciaxz, Ralf — DWZ: 1923-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1831-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2088-119 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1817-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1948-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1878-79 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-90 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1676-30 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Ehlers, Fredi — DWZ: 1740-108 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1870-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1809-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1858-69 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-168 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1900-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1726-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Möller, Reinhold — DWZ: 1638-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Büssing, Olaf TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1764-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1819-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1682-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Janz, Raphael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1866-106 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
5 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1781-165 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
9 Thieme, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1699-119 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1661-60 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Östreich, Sascha — DWZ: 1721-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1699-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Hirschfeld, Lutz Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1746-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
11 Li, Hohao — DWZ: 1637-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Krick, Werner TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1724-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1598-194 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Kähnert, Marc — DWZ: 1640-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1686-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Rengifo, Manuel Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1715-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1664-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1634-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1739-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Böhm, Siegmund — DWZ: 1610-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1668-20 0:1 1.0 aus 8
16 Bauer, Marius — DWZ: 1397-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1818-112 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Geschwinder, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1406-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Meier, Lothar — DWZ: 1416-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1522-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1501-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
25 von Kralik, Rochus — DWZ: 1485-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1529-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
28 Laska, Axel — DWZ: 1152-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1815-135 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
29 Jakobs, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jakob, Matthias SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2019-61 -:+ 1.0 aus 1