SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SC Bayer Uerdingen 1

1 Ruprecht, Thomas — DWZ: 1965-103 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1956
1 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1929-68 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2053-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2184-127 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2026-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2022-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2026-190 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Eckert, Frank — DWZ: 2125-80 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2131
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1918-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1853-45 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2019-118 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1984-63 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Muthen, Peter — DWZ: 1819-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1919-45 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1777-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1982-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1920-71 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Paus, Franz — DWZ: 2010-131 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
5 Eckert, Egon — DWZ: 1934-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1940
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1932-139 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1840-108 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1875-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1913-128 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Ciaxz, Ralf — DWZ: 1896-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1908
2 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1825-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2101-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1833-33 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1824-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1951-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1871-77 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Ehlers, Fredi — DWZ: 1760-107 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1719
3 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1869-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1766-31 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1785-85 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1870-68 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1853-166 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Möller, Reinhold — DWZ: 1664-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1648
4 Büssing, Olaf TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1737-50 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1846-99 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1672-105 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1742-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Thieme, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1698-117 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1706
6 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1633-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1586-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Östreich, Sascha — DWZ: 1737-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1735
5 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1686-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Li, Hohao — DWZ: 1515-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1573
6 Krick, Werner TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1712-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1590-192 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Kähnert, Marc — DWZ: 1615-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1604
7 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1704-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Rengifo, Manuel Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1651-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1649-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1654
8 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1697-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1699-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Bauer, Marius — DWZ: 1306-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1300
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-110 0:1 5.0 aus 6
25 von Kralik, Rochus — DWZ: 1460-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1465
8 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1547-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
29 Jakobs, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jakob, Matthias SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2019-61 -:+ 1.0 aus 1