SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Oberbilker SV 1

1 Mühlenhaus, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2102-55 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1831-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2040-33 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2110-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2022-83 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1855-73 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Ackermann, Frank — DWZ: 2011-121 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1969-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Krick, Werner TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1724-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1904-84 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1952-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1959-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1974-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1984-192 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1971-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hecker, Andreas — DWZ: 2020-119 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1931-14 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1861-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Königs, Christoph — DWZ: 1833-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Janssen, Toon Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Reßing, Detlef TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1554-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2006-52 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1784-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1948-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1920-67 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Iov, Dmitrii — DWZ: 1819-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1676-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Klein, Manfred TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1528-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1838-46 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-92 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Weclawski, Dorota — DWZ: 1865-109 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Gero TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1741-23 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1977-142 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1947-91 +:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1858-69 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1953-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kühler, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2000-52 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1858-116 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Tafipolskij, Boris — DWZ: 1817-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ehm, Andreas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1483-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1895-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Vesper, Martin — DWZ: 1662-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tüchthuisen, Arik Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1737-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Tebbe, Ernst TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1405-89 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Janz, Raphael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1866-106 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1883-116 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1001 Schillings, Peter — DWZ: 1837-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Seipel, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1915-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1002 Egbers, Stefan — DWZ: 1809-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lukoviczki, Matyas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1641-155 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1740-108 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1689-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-168 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1003 Hoffmann, Philipp — DWZ: 1797-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1668-20 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Glasunov, Boris SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1388-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1818-112 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
8 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1862-160 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1781-165 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1004 Meißner, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1341-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Gaede, Winfried TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1634-69 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1638-68 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1739-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1005 Polinsky, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Rengifo, Manuel — DWZ: 1715-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1640-41 1:0 0.5 aus 2
21 Meller, Klaus — DWZ: 1371-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-43 0:1 5.5 aus 8
22 Bauer, Juri — DWZ: 1401-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1769-56 -:+ 1.0 aus 2