SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SG Nettetal 1

1 Daniel, Jürgen — DWZ: 2040-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1855-73 +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2102-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1923-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2104-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1952-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-193 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2022-83 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 van Vliembergen, Roland — DWZ: 1872-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1849-118 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1969-30 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1831-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1872-85 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-64 +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1991-128 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schoeber, Peter — DWZ: 1969-27 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1877-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1931-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1870-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-51 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2010-122 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1973-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-92 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1861-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wassermann, Christian — DWZ: 1899-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-117 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Büssing, Olaf TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1764-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1968-53 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2020-119 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1784-43 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1953-72 +:- 4.0 aus 5
4 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1920-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Mertens, Frans — DWZ: 1948-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Janssen, Toon Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1699-70 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2018-143 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1833-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1838-46 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1862-130 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Theo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1976-116 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Gorißen, Hubert — DWZ: 1857-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1781-165 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1686-31 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2088-119 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1740-108 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1865-109 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1878-79 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
6 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2053-126 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Henkel, Phil — DWZ: 1718-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1676-30 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1625-108 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1638-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1795-82 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1862-160 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Plukkel, Simon — DWZ: 1613-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1826-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1726-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Reßing, Detlef TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1554-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-168 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1001 Wiemes, Karsten — DWZ: 1761-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Faahsen, Marcus — DWZ: 1650-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1668-20 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1819-101 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1723-120 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1809-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1696-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1818-112 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Meyer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1627-95 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Dombrowe, Eckehard — DWZ: 1633-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Boonen, Piet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Schäfers, Bernd — DWZ: 1807-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1718-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
13 Glasunov, Boris — DWZ: 1388-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1565-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Hoffmann, Philipp Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1827-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5