SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SW Remscheid 1

1 Tayyar, Alptug — DWZ: 2110-72 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2111-65 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1855-73 +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1969-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1923-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2040-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Waagener, Ulrich — DWZ: 1984-192 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2022-83 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1858-116 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1931-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1831-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1952-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2011-121 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Elsner, Thomas — DWZ: 1961-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1971-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1676-30 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1870-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2028-51 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1833-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1872-9 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1784-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Torsten — DWZ: 1900-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1895-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1726-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Büssing, Olaf TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1764-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1981-141 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1819-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1974-26 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1838-46 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Keller, Jochen — DWZ: 1953-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Davydov, Alexej Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1849-50 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1699-70 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1865-109 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Münich, Klaus — DWZ: 1862-130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1861-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1883-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1668-20 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1686-31 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2088-119 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1947-91 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1948-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Barten, Ralf — DWZ: 1878-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1920-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1565-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1817-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1858-69 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Freiknecht, Holger — DWZ: 1865-168 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1781-165 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1341-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1634-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1819-101 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1740-108 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1809-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1682-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1001 Schikowsky, Andreas — DWZ: 1818-112 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1900-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Hirschfeld, Lutz Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1746-24 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1587-79 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Reßing, Detlef TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1554-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1566-27 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1397-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hoffmann, Philipp Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1797-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1725-76 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Scholtyschik, Kevin — DWZ: 1529-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-43 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1485-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Konrad, Heinz — DWZ: 1587-166 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1718-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3