SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Düsseldorfer SK 4

25 Gaul, Alexander — DWZ: 1857-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1864
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2022-63 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1986-68 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2120-54 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2053-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
26 Kaspar, Uwe — DWZ: 1849-113 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1882
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2026-190 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2112-64 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2184-127 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1893-29 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1929-68 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1948-82 +:- 1.0 aus 5
27 Weber, Thomas — DWZ: 1901-129 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1903
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1982-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1930-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1989-81 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1996-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2002-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1918-49 1:0 1.5 aus 6
28 Schorr, Jörg — DWZ: 1880-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1863
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1875-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1913-128 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1981-126 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1795-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1668-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1825-30 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1919-45 0:1 6.0 aus 7
29 Zimmermann, Axel — DWZ: 1794-105 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1819
5 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1951-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1871-77 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Davydov, Alexej Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1857-49 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Pustelnik, Jens ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1869-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Tüchthuisen, Arik Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1746-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1869-36 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1766-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
30 Piepenbreier, Peter — DWZ: 1770-164 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1795
6 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1870-68 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1853-166 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1861-35 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Seipel, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1918-17 +:- 2.0 aus 4
31 Hirschfeld, Lutz — DWZ: 1800-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1748
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-110 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1944-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1833-33 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1725-26 0:1 1.5 aus 3
32 Koziolek, Zbigniew — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4001 Ascherov, Mikhail — DWZ: 1869-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1869
7 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1742-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1547-44 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1887-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1672-105 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1722-19 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1846-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
34 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1743-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1716
4 Büssing, Olaf TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1737-50 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5004 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1680-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1670
8 Schmidt, Theo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1943-114 0:1 1.5 aus 2
45 Höche, Alexander — DWZ: 1714-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1730
8 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1638-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1371-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
47 Stoesling, Volker — DWZ: 1505-111 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1514
5 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1686-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6001 Probst, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1568-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1575
6 Krick, Werner TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1712-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
49 Paulweber, Lara Maria — DWZ: 1556-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1535
7 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1693-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
53 Kohlen, Hubert — DWZ: 1369-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1364
7 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1704-30 0:1 1.5 aus 5
61 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1446-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1511
8 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1697-105 1:0 3.0 aus 5
103 Dang Thanh, Quan — DWZ: 1567-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1603
8 Schittko, Johann ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1885-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bremer, Jenny SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1353-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1