SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Düsseldorfer SK 4

25 Gaul, Alexander — DWZ: 1855-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2110-72 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2102-55 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2104-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
26 Kaspar, Uwe — DWZ: 1849-118 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1872-9 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-193 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2111-65 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1969-30 +:- 6.0 aus 9
1 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1923-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1872-85 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1952-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1865-109 0:1 5.0 aus 7
27 Weber, Thomas — DWZ: 1877-131 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2022-83 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1974-39 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1931-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-51 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1795-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
28 Schorr, Jörg — DWZ: 1896-117 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1862-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1991-128 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1784-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1676-30 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1831-32 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1968-53 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Vesper, Martin Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1662-20 1:0 1.0 aus 4
29 Zimmermann, Axel — DWZ: 1805-106 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1948-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1878-79 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Davydov, Alexej Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1849-50 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Pustelnik, Jens ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1859-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Tüchthuisen, Arik Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1737-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1870-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1740-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1809-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
30 Piepenbreier, Peter — DWZ: 1781-165 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1857-69 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-168 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1861-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Seipel, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1915-18 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1638-68 +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Hoffmann, Philipp Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1827-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
31 Hirschfeld, Lutz — DWZ: 1773-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1818-112 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1920-67 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1726-27 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
32 Koziolek, Zbigniew — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4001 Ascherov, Mikhail — DWZ: 1861-44 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1529-48 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1696-110 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1668-20 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1819-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1610-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1371-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
34 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1763-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Büssing, Olaf TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1764-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1427-26 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5004 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1687-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Theo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1976-116 0:1 2.0 aus 3
45 Höche, Alexander — DWZ: 1826-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1420-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
47 Stoesling, Volker — DWZ: 1541-116 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1699-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6001 Probst, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1503-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Krick, Werner TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1724-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1416-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
49 Paulweber, Lara Maria — DWZ: 1607-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1718-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
53 Kohlen, Hubert — DWZ: 1357-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1686-31 0:1 2.5 aus 8
61 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1570-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1625-108 1:0 3.5 aus 8
103 Dang Thanh, Quan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schittko, Johann ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1877-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bremer, Jenny SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1348-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1