SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Emmericher SC 1

1 Frericks, Harald — DWZ: 2102-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2022-83 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1855-73 +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1831-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2104-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1952-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Geerling, Anton — DWZ: 1969-30 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2010-122 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1872-9 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2110-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1991-128 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1849-118 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1973-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Büssing, Olaf TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1764-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1872-85 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Pelgrom, Vincent — DWZ: 1931-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2020-119 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-193 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1920-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1877-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1784-43 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1699-70 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-51 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Janssen, Toon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1833-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1948-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Palluch, Romuald — DWZ: 1884-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Bramkamp, Jürgen — DWZ: 1848-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krick, Werner TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1724-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1968-53 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
7 Klein-Hessling, Hermann — DWZ: 1676-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1819-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-64 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-117 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1686-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2018-143 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Tüchthuisen, Arik — DWZ: 1737-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vesper, Martin Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1900-101 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1001 Kerkhof, Kristoffer — DWZ: 1726-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-92 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Hirschfeld, Lutz Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1773-25 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1625-108 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2088-119 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1740-108 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1002 Titov, Leonid — DWZ: 1668-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoffmann, Philipp Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1827-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1862-130 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2054-126 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-44 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1610-56 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1003 Buchholz, Thomas — DWZ: 1565-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Glasunov, Boris SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1388-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1878-79 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1846-115 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1687-109 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Kapeller, Bernhard SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1793-80 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1004 Berntsen, Rene — DWZ: 1561-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Heimer, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1771-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Reßing, Detlef TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1554-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Seesing, Klaus — DWZ: 1420-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1826-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Gero TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1729-24 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Armasow, Martin — DWZ: 1529-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1596-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1661-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Röhrig, Helge — DWZ: 1341-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-168 0:1 6.5 aus 9
13 Kerkhof, Theo — DWZ: 1587-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1818-112 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1538-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Geschwinder, Thomas — DWZ: 1406-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1397-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Wilbrand, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1500-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1416-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2