SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

TV Mehrhoog 1

1 Held, Benjamin — DWZ: 1923-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1952-105 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2110-72 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2111-65 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1849-118 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2104-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Sell, Markus — DWZ: 1831-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1872-9 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-193 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2022-83 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-117 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2102-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1973-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-51 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Mattern, Volker — DWZ: 1870-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1740-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1784-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1968-53 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Büssing, Olaf — DWZ: 1764-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1638-68 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1991-128 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1763-57 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1969-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1838-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Drewski, Volker — DWZ: 1699-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1948-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1953-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1541-116 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1931-14 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Pustelnik, Jens ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1859-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Krick, Werner — DWZ: 1724-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1649-29 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2010-122 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Davydov, Alexej Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1849-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1503-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1848-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2018-143 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Wenning, Thomas — DWZ: 1686-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1626-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1857-69 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1862-130 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1861-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Kohlen, Hubert Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1357-92 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1676-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2088-119 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig — DWZ: 1625-108 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1668-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-168 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1920-67 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1570-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1726-27 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1696-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1819-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1001 Krick, Lukas — DWZ: 1641-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-90 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Looschelders, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1720-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Reßing, Detlef — DWZ: 1554-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1833-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1818-112 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1771-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Klein, Manfred — DWZ: 1528-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1819-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Schmidt, Gero — DWZ: 1729-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1865-109 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1420-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Ehm, Andreas — DWZ: 1483-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1795-82 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2053-126 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Tebbe, Ernst — DWZ: 1405-89 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Vesper, Martin Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1566-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Gaede, Winfried — DWZ: 1634-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 4