SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

ESK WD Wedau 1

1 Mietner, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2158-128 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2040-33 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2111-65 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1952-105 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1858-116 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2102-55 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1923-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2110-72 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Gutkin, Ilya — DWZ: 1959-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1904-84 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2022-83 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1895-130 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2011-121 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1969-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1974-26 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1831-32 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Eickholt, Marc — DWZ: 1784-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Davydov, Alexej Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1849-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1883-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1833-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1931-14 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1870-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert — DWZ: 1838-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2028-51 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1861-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1819-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1948-40 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Büssing, Olaf TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1764-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-92 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Pustelnik, Jens — DWZ: 1859-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1699-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Giebel, Andreas — DWZ: 1868-41 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1981-141 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1920-67 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1947-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1817-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1676-30 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Krick, Werner TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1724-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1862-130 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Polakowski, Jan — DWZ: 1842-34 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2088-119 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hirschfeld, Lutz Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1746-24 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1837-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1668-20 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1686-31 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Osten, Stefan — DWZ: 1682-108 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 2054-126 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1638-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-43 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1809-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1565-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1634-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-168 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1001 Lohkamp, Werner — DWZ: 1725-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1855-128 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1818-112 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1002 Szymanski, Christoph — DWZ: 1718-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Paulweber, Lara Maria Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1607-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schäfers, Bernd SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1732-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1587-166 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Schittko, Johann — DWZ: 1877-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dang Thanh, Quan Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1696-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1004 Zuralski, Christian — DWZ: 1752-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1661-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1699-119 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1529-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Mietner, Franz — DWZ: 1598-194 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Seipel, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1915-18 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1649-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Cieslak, Lukas — DWZ: 1739-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1664-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Saalberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1497-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1819-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1587-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2