SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1 1951-147 7,5 8 94
2 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1 1823-113 7,5 9 83
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1 1932-57 7,0 9 78
4 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1 - 6,5 8 81
5 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1 1865-168 6,5 9 72
6 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4 1881-122 6,5 9 72
7 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1 1969-27 6,0 9 67
8 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1 1973-31 6,0 9 67
9 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1987-84 6,0 9 67
10 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1 2080-74 5,5 7 79
11 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 2124-81 5,5 7 79
12 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4 1861-44 5,5 8 69
13 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1 1868-41 5,5 8 69
14 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1923-71 5,5 8 69
15 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1 2040-64 5,5 9 61
16 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1 1896-110 5,0 7 71
17 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1 2088-119 5,0 7 71
18 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1 1795-33 5,0 8 63
19 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1 1899-44 5,0 8 63
20 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1 2010-122 5,0 8 63
21 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1 1842-34 5,0 9 56
22 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4 1884-119 5,0 9 56
23 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1 1948-40 5,0 9 56
24 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1 2158-128 5,0 9 56
25 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1 1809-86 4,5 6 75
26 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1 1850-31 4,5 6 75
27 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1 1650-64 4,5 7 64
28 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1879-90 4,5 8 56
29 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4 1805-106 4,5 9 50
30 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1 1953-72 4,0 5 80
31 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 2052-127 4,0 5 80
32 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4 1781-165 4,0 6 67
33 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1 1823-91 4,0 7 57
34 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1 1878-79 4,0 8 50
35 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1 2144-36 4,0 9 44
36 Hoffmann, Philipp Oberbilker SV 1 1812-69 3,5 5 70
37 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1 1819-101 3,5 6 58
38 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 - 3,5 7 50
39 Büssing, Olaf TV Mehrhoog 1 1764-51 3,5 7 50
40 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1 1795-82 3,5 7 50
41 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1861-36 3,5 7 50
42 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1 1872-9 3,5 7 50
43 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1991-128 3,5 7 50
44 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1 1625-108 3,5 8 44
45 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4 1851-132 3,5 8 44
46 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1 1909-51 3,5 8 44
47 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1920-67 3,5 8 44
48 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1 2143-56 3,5 8 44
49 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1 1931-14 3,5 9 39
50 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1 - 3,0 4 75
51 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1 2019-120 3,0 5 60
52 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1 1870-37 3,0 6 50
53 Krick, Werner TV Mehrhoog 1 1724-23 3,0 7 43
54 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1 1838-46 3,0 7 43
55 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1 1923-69 3,0 7 43
56 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1 1718-14 3,0 8 38
57 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1 1862-130 3,0 8 38
58 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1 1957-194 3,0 8 38
59 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1 1959-65 3,0 8 38
60 Sell, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1 1831-32 3,0 9 33
61 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 2000-107 3,0 9 33
62 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1 1718-34 2,5 3 83
63 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1 1699-70 2,5 6 42
64 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1 1726-27 2,5 6 42
65 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1 1750-44 2,5 7 36
66 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1815-39 2,5 7 36
67 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1 1873-70 2,5 7 36
68 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1 2028-42 2,5 7 36
69 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1 1686-31 2,5 8 31
70 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1 1707-112 2,5 8 31
71 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1752-109 2,5 8 31
72 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1 1676-30 2,5 9 28
73 Krick, Lukas TV Mehrhoog 1 1641-18 2,0 2 100
74 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4 1856-22 2,0 2 100
75 Janz, Raphael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1866-106 2,0 2 100
76 Schmidt, Theo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1973-117 2,0 3 67
77 Davydov, Alexej Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1849-50 2,0 4 50
78 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1900-101 2,0 4 50
79 Seipel, Thomas SG Kaarst 1 1915-18 2,0 4 50
80 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1 1565-25 2,0 5 40
81 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1 1911-93 2,0 7 29
82 Dang Thanh, Quan Düsseldorfer SK 4 - 1,5 2 75
83 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1673-31 1,5 2 75
84 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1724-120 1,5 2 75
85 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1 1837-93 1,5 2 75
86 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1862-161 1,5 2 75
87 Reßing, Detlef TV Mehrhoog 1 1554-77 1,5 4 38
88 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 - 1,5 5 30
89 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1 1613-11 1,5 5 30
90 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4 1584-49 1,0 1 100
91 Gaede, Winfried TV Mehrhoog 1 1634-69 1,0 1 100
92 Rengifo, Manuel Oberbilker SV 1 1715-13 1,0 1 100
93 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 1 1771-45 1,0 1 100
94 Kapeller, Bernhard SG Kaarst 1 1793-80 1,0 1 100
95 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1855-128 1,0 1 100
96 Jakob, Matthias SG Kaarst 1 2019-61 1,0 1 100
97 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1416-70 1,0 2 50
98 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4 1503-28 1,0 2 50
99 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1 1529-7 1,0 2 50
100 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 1 1537-28 1,0 2 50
101 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1668-94 1,0 2 50
102 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1721-52 1,0 2 50
103 Schmidt, Gero TV Mehrhoog 1 1729-24 1,0 2 50
104 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1811-136 1,0 2 50
105 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 4 1817-61 1,0 2 50
106 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1824-116 1,0 2 50
107 Pustelnik, Jens ESK WD Wedau 1 1859-44 1,0 2 50
108 Tüchthuisen, Arik Emmericher SC 1 1737-27 1,0 3 33
109 Vesper, Martin Oberbilker SV 1 1662-20 1,0 4 25
110 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1 1857-86 1,0 6 17
111 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1638-68 1,0 7 14
112 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1 1668-20 1,0 8 13
113 Geschwinder, Thomas Emmericher SC 1 1406-40 0,5 1 50
114 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1485-34 0,5 1 50
115 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1 1500-62 0,5 1 50
116 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 4 1541-119 0,5 1 50
117 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1606-31 0,5 1 50
118 Schäfers, Bernd SG Nettetal 1 1807-96 0,5 1 50
119 Schittko, Johann ESK WD Wedau 1 1877-33 0,5 1 50
120 Janssen, Toon Emmericher SC 1 - 0,5 2 25
121 Tebbe, Ernst TV Mehrhoog 1 1405-89 0,5 2 25
122 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1416-21 0,5 2 25
123 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1 1529-48 0,5 2 25
124 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1 1542-17 0,5 2 25
125 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1 1587-79 0,5 2 25
126 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 1 1603-195 0,5 2 25
127 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1616-58 0,5 2 25
128 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1626-42 0,5 2 25
129 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 1 1661-60 0,5 2 25
130 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1 1739-15 0,5 2 25
131 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 1 1725-76 0,5 3 17
132 Hirschfeld, Lutz Düsseldorfer SK 4 1776-26 0,5 5 10
133 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4 1876-75 0,5 5 10
134 Jakobs, Luca SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 - 0,0 1 0
135 Laska, Axel SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1152-10 0,0 1 0
136 Kohlen, Hubert Düsseldorfer SK 4 1348-93 0,0 1 0
137 Bremer, Jenny SG Kaarst 1 1348-9 0,0 1 0
138 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 1 1371-65 0,0 1 0
139 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 1 1397-27 0,0 1 0
140 Klein, Manfred TV Mehrhoog 1 1528-36 0,0 1 0
141 Paulweber, Lara Maria Düsseldorfer SK 4 1573-34 0,0 1 0
142 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 1 1587-166 0,0 1 0
143 Meyer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1627-95 0,0 1 0
144 Lukoviczki, Matyas SG Kaarst 1 1641-155 0,0 1 0
145 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 4 1697-80 0,0 1 0
146 Looschelders, Thomas SG Kaarst 1 1720-20 0,0 1 0
147 Kühler, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 2000-52 0,0 1 0
148 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1 1341-34 0,0 2 0
149 Glasunov, Boris SG Nettetal 1 1388-30 0,0 2 0
150 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1 1420-32 0,0 2 0
151 Ehm, Andreas TV Mehrhoog 1 1483-73 0,0 2 0
152 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1 1848-73 0,0 2 0