SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Kaarst 2 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mischke, Eckhard 1018 1756-27 14 Schneider, Robert 1069 1791-61
10 Hong, Jeffrey 1036 1759-46 15 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel 1113 1515-39
11 Braun, Thorsten 0025 1826-102 16 Tremöhlen, Thomas 0223 1923-119
12 Rath, Karl-Felix 1051 1925-22 2001 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo 1041 1472-25
13 Riege, Tobias 0146 1748-66 2002 Korkmaz, Göksel 1056 1718-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Dinslaken 3 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gutowski, Andre 1021 23 Raygrotzki, Norbert 1073 1831-236
18 Franke, Danny 1013 1930-73 24 Gilles, Stefan 1028 1833-41
19 Hamann, Frank 0132 1933-73 3001 Lengtat, Markus 0207 1744-70
20 Drescher, Roland 1067 1924-21 3002 Hölscher, Dirk 1075 1668-20
21 Stoppacher, Dirk 1014 1877-56 3003 Hickl, Norbert 1088 1626-45
22 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter 0004 1828-102 3004 Jäger, Martin 1029 2041-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Moors, Christoph 1113 1985-64 5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan 0019 1918-42
2 Neumair, Jerome 1089 2026-89 6 Shishkov, Mark 1069 1883-62
3 Kutzner, Joachim 0100 2016-175 7 Neumair, Cedric 1084 1850-59
4 Mog, Martin 0290 1998-114 8 Hansen, Moritz 1036 1844-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wermelskirchen 2 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Poetsch, Matthias 1011 1860-65 13 Cici, Osman 1017 1829-20
10 Schönfelder, Felix 0211 1872-48 14 Engels, Rainer 0019 1766-60
11 Bleek, Jan-Magnus 0137 1906-62 15 Hermes, Frank 0062 1666-150
12 Dudek, Andre 0116 1745-66 16 Stetinger, Waldemar 1012 1670-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Uedemer SC 2 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Günther, Lars 0209 1971-97 14 Aymans, Rainer 0124 1726-78
10 Jakubowski, Michael 1043 1830-40 15 Pauls, Fynn 1017 1877-41
11 Tillmann, Reiner 0005 1732-81 16 Loosen, Jürgen 0121 1716-44
12 Aanstoot, Gerd 0192 1860-24 2001 Baden, Jörg 0013 1691-105
13 Disse, Holger 0136 1804-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Krefelder SK Turm 3 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gödde, Patrick 1174 1926-49 22 Zagrabski, Marc 1124 1790-80
18 Lehmann, Christian 1128 2009-49 23 Hoffmann, Bianca 1075 1591-64
19 Schneiderwind, Ralf 0055 1874-91 24 Geihe, Michael 1014 1747-27
20 Bräunig, Heiko 0633 1712-90 3001 Bach, Stephan 1120 1788-31
21 Arning, Peter 0725 1799-47 3002 Feierabend, Olaf 0408 1780-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 — VKZ: 62227

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dolle, Klaus 0006 1920-61 6 Jordan, Frank 0189 1684-41
2 Heylen, Klaus 0100 1834-54 7 Clasen, Bernhard 1053 1746-3
3 Westenberger, Klaus 0215 1808-161 8 Kostowski, Ireneus 1055 1747-94
4 Knospe, Andreas 0037 1725-60 1001 Westenberger, Oliver 0214 1572-74
5 Clasen, Detlef 0105 1831-98 1002 Dolle, Karlo 0112 2077-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Springer St.Tönis 1 — VKZ: 62430

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Basen, Thomas 0107 1967-116 7 Hilgers, Erich 0004 1794-150
2 Salamone, Giuseppe 0200 1849-84 8 Henzel, Artur 0213 1607-53
3 Kruijer, Ralf 1024 2012-83 1001 Kühn, Markus 0242 2087-45
4 Kalkmann, Hans 0001 1781-241 1002 Plaumann, Roland 0035 1856-80
5 Lautenbach, Walter 0185 1751-63 1003 Cablitz, Jürgen 0170 1769-62
6 Külkens, Ulrich 0009 1695-107

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz 1120 2183-26 6 Germann, Norbert 1018 1856-30
2 Muranyi, Erich 1065 1983-53 7 Manthei, Michael 1082 1817-80
3 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45 8 Drescher, Günter 0103 1878-42
4 Potempa, Dieter 1086 2027-112 1001 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1771-93
5 Junicke, Frank 0007 1849-99 1002 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1874-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Ronsdorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kosin, Jens 0029 2042-79 6 Freitag, Karl 0141 1687-49
2 Schwarz, Thomas 0030 2037-42 7 Cziudai, Robert 0112 1620-38
3 Beck, Siegmund 0097 1818-67 8 Hellmann, Bernhard 0100 1680-36
4 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard 0021 1831-59 1001 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen 1071 1507-24
5 Kolander, Rainer 0033 1812-69 1002 Scholle, Ralf 0147 1772-21

nach oben