SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SG Kaarst 2

9 Mischke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1788-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1818
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2014-77 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-61 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1874-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1937-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1960-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1761-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
2 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1873-66 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1943-71 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2010-88 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1871-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1922-95 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1876-89 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
11 Braun, Thorsten — DWZ: 1836-100 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1818
3 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1826-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1942-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2008-172 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1911-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1761-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1789-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1817-157 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1794-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1843
4 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1775-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Stoppacher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1894-54 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1995-113 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1795-65 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1760-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1775-59 1:0 2.0 aus 6
13 Riege, Tobias — DWZ: 1734-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1746
5 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1700-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1872-100 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1783-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1765-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1776-78 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1835-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Schneider, Robert — DWZ: 1803-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1807
6 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1584-37 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1776-233 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1904-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1869-23 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1639-63 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
6 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1681-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel — DWZ: 1541-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1555
7 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1618-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1818-39 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1848-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1753-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1770-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Tremöhlen, Thomas — DWZ: 1921-114 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1913
7 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1697-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2001 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo — DWZ: 1494-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1457
8 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1509-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1661-18 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1824-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1655-147 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Dolle, Karlo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 2086-81 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2002 Korkmaz, Göksel — DWZ: 1718-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Zrinscak, Robert — DWZ: 1413-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1402
8 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1649-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1835-61 0:1 2.5 aus 5
19 El Alam, Gabriel — DWZ: 1659-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1633
8 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1696-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1758-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
22 Schmitz, Daniel — DWZ: 1231-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1226
8 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-30 0:1 5.5 aus 6
24 Stolpe, Marcel — DWZ: 1246-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1241
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1748-77 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3002 Meinhold, Jan — DWZ: 1141-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1139
7 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1813-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
26 Neuen, Stefan — DWZ: 1449-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1461
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1688-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6