SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SG Kaarst 2

9 Mischke, Eckhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2026-83 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2017-75 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1922-70 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1881-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1933-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1958-57 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1787-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1791-69 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2075-97 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1927-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1938-108 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1863-95 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1846-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1855-87 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Potempa, Dieter-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2026-115 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Braun, Thorsten — DWZ: 1818-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Langensiepen, Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1871-61 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1956-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1978-184 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1926-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1810-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1775-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1795-173 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1990-85 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1894-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Rath, Karl-Felix Willibert — DWZ: 1842-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1855-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Stoppacher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1830-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1984-119 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1705-68 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1839-52 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1692-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1682-249 1:0 3.5 aus 9
13 Riege, Tobias — DWZ: 1745-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1678-50 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1878-107 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1750-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Tillmann, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1776-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1762-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1825-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1797-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-37 0:1 6.0 aus 9
14 Schneider, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1660-41 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1822-252 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1971-53 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1876-26 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 5
6 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1685-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1666-109 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1795-83 1:0 4.0 aus 9
15 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1622-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1837-43 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1865-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1730-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1693-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1778-152 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1717-98 0:1 5.5 aus 9
16 Tremöhlen, Thomas — DWZ: 1923-130 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1737-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2001 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo — DWZ: 1505-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Büttgenbach, Uwe-Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1668-24 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1835-39 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1686-162 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Dolle, Karlo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 2082-85 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1589-55 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1554-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Korkmaz, Göksel — DWZ: 1725-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Zrinscak, Robert — DWZ: 1498-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1711-36 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1793-64 0:1 4.0 aus 8
19 El Alam, Gabriel — DWZ: 1638-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1941-76 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1698-28 0:1 4.5 aus 9
22 Schmitz, Daniel — DWZ: 1440-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
24 Stolpe, Marcel — DWZ: 1490-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1761-81 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3002 Meinhold, Jan — DWZ: 1456-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1904-50 0:1 5.0 aus 7
26 Neuen, Stefan — DWZ: 1321-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1761-46 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1507-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1