SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Dinslaken 3

17 Gutowski, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Franke, Danny — DWZ: 1930-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1759-46 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2034-78 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2031-62 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1860-65 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1971-97 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1926-49 +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1967-116 1:0 5.0 aus 9
19 Hamann, Frank — DWZ: 1933-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2183-26 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1825-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwarz, Thomas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2037-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2026-89 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1872-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1830-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1874-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1920-61 1:0 2.0 aus 8
20 Drescher, Roland — DWZ: 1924-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1983-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1745-66 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1834-54 0:1 2.5 aus 9
21 Stoppacher, Dirk — DWZ: 1877-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2027-112 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1925-22 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2045-173 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
4 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1829-20 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1712-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
22 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1828-102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1849-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1748-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-114 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1766-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1799-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-160 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2012-83 0:1 5.5 aus 9
23 Raygrotzki, Norbert — DWZ: 1831-236 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-30 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1832-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1918-42 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1790-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1725-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1783-240 1:0 3.5 aus 9
24 Gilles, Stefan — DWZ: 1833-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1817-80 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1515-39 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1812-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1883-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1877-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1591-64 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1831-98 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1751-63 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3001 Lengtat, Markus — DWZ: 1744-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1878-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1924-117 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1688-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1850-59 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1684-41 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1695-107 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3002 Hölscher, Dirk — DWZ: 1668-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1472-25 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1620-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1660-149 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-27 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1746-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1607-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3003 Hickl, Norbert — DWZ: 1626-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1771-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1521-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1844-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1670-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1788-31 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1769-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3004 Jäger, Martin — DWZ: 2041-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 May, Holger — DWZ: 1725-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Westenberger, Oliver TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1572-74 0:1 1.0 aus 3
26 Mühlbacher, Markus — DWZ: 1572-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1821-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2