SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SC Erkrath 1

1 Moors, Christoph — DWZ: 1985-64 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1967-116 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2183-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1756-27 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1930-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2042-79 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1860-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 2012-98 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1920-61 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Neumair, Jerome — DWZ: 2026-89 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-84 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1983-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1759-46 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1933-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1830-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2009-49 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1834-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kutzner, Joachim — DWZ: 2016-175 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grimm, Heiko SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2049-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1826-102 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Stoppacher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1877-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1872-48 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1874-91 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1808-161 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Mog, Martin — DWZ: 1998-114 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2012-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2027-112 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1925-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1828-102 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1687-49 +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1906-62 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1712-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan — DWZ: 1918-42 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1781-241 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-30 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1791-61 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1831-236 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1620-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1745-66 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1799-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1725-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Shishkov, Mark — DWZ: 1883-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1751-63 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1817-80 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1833-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1829-20 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1790-80 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1831-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Neumair, Cedric — DWZ: 1850-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1695-107 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1515-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1744-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1507-24 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1766-60 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1684-41 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Hansen, Moritz — DWZ: 1844-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1878-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1472-25 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1626-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Scholle, Ralf Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1772-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-27 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Weclawski, Roman — DWZ: 1953-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1771-93 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1746-3 0:1 3.0 aus 7
10 Ley, Patrick — DWZ: 1820-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1607-53 0:1 2.5 aus 6
11 Skoerys, Michael — DWZ: 1815-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1507-107 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Skoerys, Fabian — DWZ: 1764-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 El Alam, Gabriel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1596-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1877-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
15 De Leroy, Babs — DWZ: 1717-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Deuter-Hermanns, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1227-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Kapustyan, Hennadiy — DWZ: 1713-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Nithammer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1741-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1670-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1788-31 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
21 Kremer, Klaus — DWZ: 1580-105 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9