SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Wermelskirchen 2

9 Poetsch, Matthias — DWZ: 1860-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1967-116 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1849-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1756-27 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1930-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2031-62 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2034-78 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1971-97 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1926-49 +:- 2.0 aus 9
10 Schönfelder, Felix — DWZ: 1872-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1834-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1759-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1933-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2045-173 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Thomas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2037-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1830-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2009-49 +:- 1.5 aus 4
11 Bleek, Jan-Magnus — DWZ: 1906-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-160 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2012-83 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1825-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-114 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1712-90 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
12 Dudek, Andre — DWZ: 1745-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1783-240 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1817-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1925-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Drescher, Roland SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1924-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1918-42 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Cici, Osman — DWZ: 1829-20 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1725-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1751-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1878-42 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1748-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Stoppacher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1877-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1883-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1812-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1799-47 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
14 Engels, Rainer — DWZ: 1766-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1831-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1695-107 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1771-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1515-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1828-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1850-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1688-49 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1790-80 1:0 5.0 aus 9
15 Hermes, Frank — DWZ: 1660-149 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1684-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1874-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1472-25 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1668-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Kapustyan, Hennadiy SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1713-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-27 0:1 4.5 aus 9
16 Stetinger, Waldemar — DWZ: 1670-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1746-3 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1794-150 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1632-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Zrinscak, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1449-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1626-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1741-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1620-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
17 Lohmann, Gerhard — DWZ: 1821-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1572-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1877-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
18 Paradies, Heinz — DWZ: 1780-86 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1747-94 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 0:1 4.5 aus 7
19 Müller, Werner — DWZ: 1693-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1788-31 0:1 7.0 aus 9
21 Kubiak, Manfred — DWZ: 1614-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1769-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
22 Krük, Helmut — DWZ: 1570-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dolle, Karlo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 2077-83 0:1 4.0 aus 4
30 Dirking, Sven — DWZ: 1553-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1435-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
45 Fritz, Andreas — DWZ: 1479-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1730-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2