SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

Uedemer SC 2

9 Günther, Lars — DWZ: 1962-93 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1963
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1937-47 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1960-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1957-115 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2249-21 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1783-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Jakubowski, Michael — DWZ: 1761-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1776
2 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1998-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1872-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1825-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2029-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1836-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
11 Tillmann, Reiner — DWZ: 1765-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1755
3 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1760-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1827-155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2011-82 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2008-111 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1734-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Aanstoot, Gerd — DWZ: 1869-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1848
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1776-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1775-59 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1761-237 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1872-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1810-58 +:- 2.0 aus 4
13 Disse, Holger — DWZ: 1835-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
5 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1639-63 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1753-62 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1838-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Zrinscak, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1413-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Aymans, Rainer — DWZ: 1763-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1758
6 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1758-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1841-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1805-149 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1846-79 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1246-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Pauls, Fynn — DWZ: 1753-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1751
7 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1744-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1718-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Meinhold, Jan SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1141-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Loosen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1680-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1706
8 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1655-35 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1681-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1285-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1785-95 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Neuen, Stefan SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1449-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Baden, Jörg — DWZ: 1691-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Tack, Alois — DWZ: 1740-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1758
7 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1777-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
22 Kammann, Thomas — DWZ: 1610-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1608
8 Dolle, Karlo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 2086-81 0:1 3.0 aus 3