SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

Uedemer SC 2

9 Günther, Lars — DWZ: 1938-108 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1881-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1933-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1787-50 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2017-75 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1922-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2026-83 1:0 7.0 aus 9
10 Jakubowski, Michael — DWZ: 1810-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1996-52 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1846-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1855-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1958-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1818-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1956-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2075-97 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1927-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1791-69 1:0 2.0 aus 8
11 Tillmann, Rainer — DWZ: 1776-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1839-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1795-173 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1990-85 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Potempa, Dieter-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2026-115 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1745-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Drescher, Roland SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1937-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1978-184 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1926-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Langensiepen, Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1871-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
12 Aanstoot, Gerd — DWZ: 1876-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1762-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1692-65 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1682-249 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1894-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: - +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Stoppacher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1830-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1984-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1750-24 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1678-50 1:0 2.5 aus 8
13 Disse, Holger — DWZ: 1793-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1797-65 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-37 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Zrinscak, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1498-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1878-107 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1835-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1686-162 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1660-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Aymans, Rainer — DWZ: 1761-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1698-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1825-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1778-152 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1795-83 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1490-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1822-252 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Skoerys, Michael SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1842-107 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1711-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Büttgenbach, Uwe-Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
15 Pauls, Fynn — DWZ: 1904-50 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1717-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Meinhold, Jan SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1456-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1837-43 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1941-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1858-32 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Loosen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1761-46 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1623-47 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1685-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1341-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1745-102 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Neuen, Stefan SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1321-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1737-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1597-116 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1605-75 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1284-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Baden, Jörg — DWZ: 1663-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Tack, Alois — DWZ: 1765-128 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1700-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
22 Kammann, Thomas — DWZ: 1609-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dolle, Karlo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 2082-85 0:1 4.0 aus 4