SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

Krefelder SK Turm 3

17 Gödde, Patrick — DWZ: 1937-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1939
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1962-93 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2014-77 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1960-60 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1957-115 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2249-21 0:1 2.0 aus 4
18 Lehmann, Christian — DWZ: 1998-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1999
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1761-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1872-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
19 Schneiderwind, Ralf — DWZ: 1876-89 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1874
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1827-155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
20 Bräunig, Heiko — DWZ: 1789-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1801
2 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1873-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1775-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1825-83 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2029-52 1:0 0.5 aus 4
21 Arning, Peter — DWZ: 1760-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1782
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1765-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1826-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1841-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2011-82 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2008-111 0:1 3.5 aus 4
22 Zagrabski, Marc — DWZ: 1776-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1809
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1869-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1775-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1777-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1761-237 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1872-98 1:0 1.5 aus 4
23 Hoffmann, Bianca — DWZ: 1639-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1835-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1700-48 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1753-62 0:1 3.5 aus 5
24 Geihe, Michael — DWZ: 1758-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1757
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1763-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1618-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1770-93 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1760-106 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1838-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3001 Bach, Stephan — DWZ: 1747-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1794
7 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1753-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1505-9 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Westenberger, Oliver TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1570-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1805-149 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1846-79 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3002 Feierabend, Olaf — DWZ: 1762-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1780
8 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1649-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1582-52 1:0 1.0 aus 3
26 Ricken, Katharina — DWZ: 1787-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1757
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1718-91 0:1 2.5 aus 5
31 Flock, Daniel — DWZ: 1655-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1649
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1680-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1876-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2