SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

Krefelder SK Turm 3

17 Gödde, Patrick — DWZ: 1926-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1971-97 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2042-79 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1920-61 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1967-116 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2183-26 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1756-27 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1930-73 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1985-64 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1860-65 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
18 Lehmann, Christian — DWZ: 2009-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1830-40 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1834-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2026-89 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1872-48 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
19 Schneiderwind, Ralf — DWZ: 1874-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1808-161 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1759-46 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1933-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2016-175 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
20 Bräunig, Heiko — DWZ: 1712-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1725-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1983-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1826-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Stoppacher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1877-56 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-114 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1906-62 +:- 3.0 aus 7
21 Arning, Peter — DWZ: 1799-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1831-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2012-83 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2027-112 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1925-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1828-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1918-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1829-20 +:- 5.5 aus 9
22 Zagrabski, Marc — DWZ: 1790-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1812-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1746-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1783-240 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1849-99 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1748-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1831-236 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1883-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1766-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
23 Hoffmann, Bianca — DWZ: 1591-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1687-49 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1751-63 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1791-61 +:- 4.5 aus 8
6 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1833-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
24 Geihe, Michael — DWZ: 1747-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1747-94 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1695-107 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-30 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 El Alam, Gabriel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1596-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1668-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1844-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1660-149 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3001 Bach, Stephan — DWZ: 1788-31 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1877-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1530-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Westenberger, Oliver TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1572-74 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1794-150 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1817-80 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Schmitz, Daniel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1256-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1626-45 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1741-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1693-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3002 Feierabend, Olaf — DWZ: 1780-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1668-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1607-53 1:0 2.5 aus 6
26 Ricken, Katharina — DWZ: 1788-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1771-93 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Fritz, Andreas SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1479-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Flock, Daniel — DWZ: 1686-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1874-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2