SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1

1 Dolle, Klaus — DWZ: 1920-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 2012-98 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2042-79 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1967-116 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2183-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1756-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1933-73 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1985-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Heylen, Klaus — DWZ: 1834-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1872-48 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1830-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2009-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schwarz, Thomas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2037-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1983-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1759-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Drescher, Roland SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1924-21 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2026-89 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Westenberger, Klaus — DWZ: 1808-161 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1906-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1874-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2012-83 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2027-112 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1826-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1828-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2016-175 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Knospe, Andreas — DWZ: 1725-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1829-20 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 +:- 4.5 aus 9
4 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1712-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1781-241 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1925-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1831-236 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1918-42 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Clasen, Detlef — DWZ: 1831-98 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1766-60 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1799-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1812-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1751-63 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1849-99 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1748-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1833-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1883-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Jordan, Frank — DWZ: 1684-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1695-107 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1791-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1744-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1850-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Clasen, Bernhard — DWZ: 1746-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1670-34 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1762-123 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1790-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1511-25 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1817-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1668-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Weclawski, Roman SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1953-50 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kostowski, Ireneus — DWZ: 1747-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1780-86 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-27 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1668-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1794-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1771-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1515-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1001 Westenberger, Oliver — DWZ: 1572-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1788-31 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1752-97 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 May, Holger SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1725-104 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Dolle, Karlo — DWZ: 2077-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1570-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1563-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1607-53 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1472-25 1:0 1.5 aus 7
14 Deuter-Hermanns, Andreas — DWZ: 1227-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 De Leroy, Babs SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1717-64 0:1 1.0 aus 1