SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SC Springer St.Tönis 1

1 Basen, Thomas — DWZ: 1957-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1967
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1995-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1871-63 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1962-93 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1937-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1960-60 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Salamone, Giuseppe — DWZ: 1825-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1844
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-87 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1873-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1761-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1789-87 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1872-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kruijer, Ralf — DWZ: 2011-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1988
3 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1995-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1911-61 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1765-79 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1760-45 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1827-155 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kalkmann, Hans — DWZ: 1761-237 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1772
4 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1897-40 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1795-65 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1869-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1776-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1775-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Lautenbach, Walter — DWZ: 1753-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1789
5 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1893-60 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1767-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1835-61 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1639-63 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1841-95 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Külkens, Ulrich — DWZ: 1760-106 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1718
6 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1848-58 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1739-58 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1758-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1681-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Hilgers, Erich — DWZ: 1805-149 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1794
7 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1649-33 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1763-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-30 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1770-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Henzel, Artur — DWZ: 1582-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
7 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1840-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1762-58 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Dolle, Karlo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 2086-81 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1001 Kühn, Markus — DWZ: 2087-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Plaumann, Roland — DWZ: 1856-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Cablitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1744-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1755
8 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1632-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1753-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Schellkes, Rupert — DWZ: 1489-105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1503
8 Skoerys, Michael SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1797-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Bähren, Jürgen — DWZ: 1285-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1281
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1680-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5