SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1

1 Osipiak, Grzegorz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1956-79 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2017-75 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1938-108 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1881-63 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1933-118 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2026-83 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Muranyi, Erich — DWZ: 1958-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Drescher, Roland SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1937-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2075-97 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1810-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1775-97 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1846-56 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1855-87 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schwarz, Thomas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2037-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Grimm, Heiko — DWZ: 2049-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1978-184 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Potempa, Dieter-Heinz — DWZ: 2026-115 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stoppacher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1830-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1984-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Tillmann, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1776-83 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1839-52 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1795-173 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1990-85 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Langensiepen, Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1871-61 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1787-50 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Junicke, Frank — DWZ: 1894-105 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1878-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1922-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1876-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1762-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1825-103 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1682-249 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1855-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1818-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Germann, Norbert — DWZ: 1856-37 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1822-252 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1971-53 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1927-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1793-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1698-28 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1685-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1797-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1678-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1745-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Manthei, Michael — DWZ: 1795-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1837-43 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1863-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1705-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1761-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1700-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1778-152 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1622-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Drescher, Günter — DWZ: 1856-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1737-74 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1835-39 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1750-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1589-55 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1371-4 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1001 Holtappel, Karsten — DWZ: 1717-98 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1539-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Weclawski, Roman SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1922-51 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1730-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1904-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2043-61 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1693-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1002 Langer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1825-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1686-162 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1623-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Harnack, Bernhard — DWZ: 1506-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1711-36 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Boffen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1548-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dirking, Sven SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1551-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Naber, Armin — DWZ: 1554-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1505-29 0:1 1.5 aus 7
16 Modlinski, Tobias — DWZ: 1745-102 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1761-46 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Westenberger, Oliver TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1521-78 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3003 Bohry, Patrick — DWZ: 1507-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Neuen, Stefan SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1321-12 0:1 1.5 aus 2