SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

Ronsdorfer SV 1

1 Kosin, Jens — DWZ: 2034-78 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1756-27 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1926-49 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1930-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1920-61 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2031-62 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1967-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1860-65 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2183-26 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1971-97 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schwarz, Thomas — DWZ: 2037-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1933-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1834-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1872-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1983-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Beck, Siegmund — DWZ: 1818-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1759-46 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1712-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1828-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-160 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2026-89 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1906-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1830-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard — DWZ: 1831-59 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1825-102 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1799-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1831-236 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1725-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2024-174 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2012-83 +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1745-66 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2027-112 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Kolander, Rainer — DWZ: 1812-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1925-22 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1790-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1833-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1831-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1783-240 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1829-20 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1849-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Freitag, Karl — DWZ: 1688-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1748-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1591-64 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1744-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-114 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1751-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1766-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Cziudai, Robert — DWZ: 1620-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1791-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1668-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1918-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1695-107 +:- 0.5 aus 7
7 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1670-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Hellmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1680-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1515-39 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1684-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1883-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1794-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1780-86 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1817-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1001 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen — DWZ: 1541-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1472-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1788-31 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1626-45 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1746-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1850-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1356-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1002 Scholle, Ralf — DWZ: 1772-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1844-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Kronenberg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1668-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1780-59 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1747-94 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Stiel, Knut — DWZ: 1358-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1878-42 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
14 Boschen, Fritz — DWZ: 1242-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
16 Kronenberg, Jonas — DWZ: 1503-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1771-93 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1762-123 -:+ 2.0 aus 2