SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

Ronsdorfer SV 1

1 Kosin, Jens — DWZ: 2014-77 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2048
1 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1728-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1944-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1932-72 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1960-60 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1957-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1874-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2267-23 +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Schwarz, Thomas — DWZ: 2027-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2037
2 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1929-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1868-53 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1871-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2029-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Beck, Siegmund — DWZ: 1873-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1832
2 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1742-45 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1787-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1849-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1817-157 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2010-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1825-83 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1911-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard — DWZ: 1826-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1832
3 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1836-100 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1785-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1790-235 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1775-59 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2008-172 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2011-82 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1795-65 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2008-111 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kolander, Rainer — DWZ: 1775-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1812
4 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1925-20 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1766-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1822-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1835-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1761-237 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1783-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1872-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Freitag, Karl — DWZ: 1701-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
5 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1734-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1639-63 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1697-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1995-113 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1753-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1753-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1838-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Cziudai, Robert — DWZ: 1584-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1611
6 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1803-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1658-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1904-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1760-106 +:- 0.5 aus 6
7 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1649-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Hellmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1618-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1681
7 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1508-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1758-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1681-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1901-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1805-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1832-84 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1846-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1001 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen — DWZ: 1501-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1516
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1494-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
7 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-30 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1621-44 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1777-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1848-58 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1368-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Scholle, Ralf — DWZ: 1786-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1772
8 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1824-36 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Kronenberg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1658-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1668
8 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1762-58 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1; DWZ: 1770-93 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Stiel, Knut — DWZ: 1358-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1872-41 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
16 Kronenberg, Jonas — DWZ: 1532-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1524
8 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1756-92 0:1 4.5 aus 8