SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1 2016-175 7,5 8 94
2 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2 1716-44 7,0 9 78
3 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3 1788-31 7,0 9 78
4 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1 1985-64 7,0 9 78
5 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1 2042-79 7,0 9 78
6 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1 2026-89 6,5 8 81
7 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 2027-112 6,5 8 81
8 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1 1918-42 6,0 8 75
9 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1856-30 6,0 9 67
10 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2 2012-98 6,0 9 67
11 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3 1831-236 5,5 8 69
12 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1 1998-114 5,5 8 69
13 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1771-93 5,5 9 61
14 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2 1829-20 5,5 9 61
15 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1 2012-83 5,5 9 61
16 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2 1877-41 5,0 7 71
17 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 2 1925-22 5,0 7 71
18 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3 1833-41 5,0 8 63
19 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3 1790-80 5,0 9 56
20 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2 1830-40 5,0 9 56
21 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1831-98 5,0 9 56
22 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1 1831-59 5,0 9 56
23 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1849-84 5,0 9 56
24 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2 1872-48 5,0 9 56
25 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1967-116 5,0 9 56
26 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1 1844-37 4,5 6 75
27 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1 1850-59 4,5 6 75
28 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1 1680-36 4,5 7 64
29 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3 1744-70 4,5 7 64
30 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1 1812-69 4,5 7 64
31 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2 1670-34 4,5 8 56
32 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2 1766-60 4,5 8 56
33 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2 1791-61 4,5 8 56
34 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3 1747-27 4,5 9 50
35 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3 1799-47 4,5 9 50
36 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2 1860-24 4,5 9 50
37 Dolle, Karlo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 2077-83 4,0 4 100
38 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1878-42 4,0 5 80
39 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1794-150 4,0 7 57
40 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1 1883-62 4,0 7 57
41 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3 1930-73 4,0 7 57
42 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2 1748-66 4,0 8 50
43 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2 1804-62 4,0 8 50
44 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3 1933-73 4,0 8 50
45 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2 1726-78 4,0 9 44
46 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1751-63 4,0 9 44
47 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1817-80 4,0 9 44
48 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1 1620-38 3,5 6 58
49 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3 1668-20 3,5 6 58
50 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2 1666-150 3,5 7 50
51 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1684-41 3,5 8 44
52 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3 1712-90 3,5 8 44
53 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1849-99 3,5 8 44
54 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2 1860-65 3,5 8 44
55 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1983-53 3,5 8 44
56 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1781-241 3,5 9 39
57 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3 1828-102 3,5 9 39
58 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1769-62 3,0 4 75
59 Drescher, Roland SV Dinslaken 3 1924-21 3,0 4 75
60 Schwarz, Thomas Ronsdorfer SV 1 2037-42 3,0 4 75
61 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1 1511-25 3,0 7 43
62 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1746-3 3,0 7 43
63 Stoppacher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3 1877-56 3,0 7 43
64 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2 1906-62 3,0 7 43
65 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2 1759-46 3,0 9 33
66 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1808-161 3,0 9 33
67 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2 1826-102 3,0 9 33
68 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1607-53 2,5 6 42
69 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3 1626-45 2,5 6 42
70 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1747-94 2,5 6 42
71 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 2 1756-27 2,5 7 36
72 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 2183-26 2,5 7 36
73 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1 1687-49 2,5 8 31
74 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2 1732-81 2,5 9 28
75 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1834-54 2,5 9 28
76 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2 1762-123 2,0 2 100
77 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1780-59 2,0 2 100
78 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1874-91 2,0 4 50
79 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1725-60 2,0 8 25
80 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1 1818-67 2,0 8 25
81 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1920-61 2,0 8 25
82 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3 - 2,0 9 22
83 Neuen, Stefan SG Kaarst 2 1385-9 1,5 2 75
84 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1 1799-54 1,5 2 75
85 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1874-56 1,5 2 75
86 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3 2009-49 1,5 4 38
87 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 2 1472-25 1,5 7 21
88 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel SG Kaarst 2 1515-39 1,5 7 21
89 De Leroy, Babs SC Erkrath 1 1717-64 1,0 1 100
90 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 1 1668-12 1,0 2 50
91 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 1 1741-17 1,0 2 50
92 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1752-97 1,0 2 50
93 Skoerys, Michael SC Erkrath 1 1815-100 1,0 2 50
94 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 2 1821-28 1,0 2 50
95 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3 1893-47 1,0 2 50
96 Weclawski, Roman SC Erkrath 1 1953-50 1,0 2 50
97 Westenberger, Oliver TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1572-74 1,0 3 33
98 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3 1591-64 1,0 5 20
99 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1 1242-15 0,5 1 50
100 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1435-17 0,5 1 50
101 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1507-107 0,5 1 50
102 Dirking, Sven SV Wermelskirchen 2 1553-48 0,5 1 50
103 Kapustyan, Hennadiy SC Erkrath 1 1713-17 0,5 1 50
104 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 2 1923-119 0,5 1 50
105 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3 1686-42 0,5 2 25
106 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2 1745-66 0,5 6 8
107 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1695-107 0,5 7 7
108 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1210-12 0,0 1 0
109 Deuter-Hermanns, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1227-16 0,0 1 0
110 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 2 1242-18 0,0 1 0
111 Schmitz, Daniel SG Kaarst 2 1256-16 0,0 1 0
112 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1297-31 0,0 1 0
113 Meinhold, Jan SG Kaarst 2 1330-14 0,0 1 0
114 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1356-28 0,0 1 0
115 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 1 1358-1 0,0 1 0
116 Fritz, Andreas SV Wermelskirchen 2 1479-27 0,0 1 0
117 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1548-47 0,0 1 0
118 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 2 1570-36 0,0 1 0
119 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3 1572-68 0,0 1 0
120 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 2 1573-54 0,0 1 0
121 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 1 1580-105 0,0 1 0
122 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1630-61 0,0 1 0
123 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 2 1693-41 0,0 1 0
124 May, Holger SV Dinslaken 3 1725-104 0,0 1 0
125 Scholle, Ralf Ronsdorfer SV 1 1772-21 0,0 1 0
126 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1 1820-73 0,0 1 0
127 Grimm, Heiko SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 2049-45 0,0 1 0
128 Zrinscak, Robert SG Kaarst 2 1449-18 0,0 2 0
129 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 1 1503-2 0,0 2 0
130 El Alam, Gabriel SG Kaarst 2 1596-3 0,0 2 0
131 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 2 1614-73 0,0 2 0
132 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2 1780-86 0,0 2 0