SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1 1978-184 7,5 8 94
2 Bach, Stephan Krefelder SK Turm 3 - 7,0 9 78
3 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2 1761-46 7,0 9 78
4 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1 2017-75 7,0 9 78
5 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1 2026-83 7,0 9 78
6 Potempa, Dieter-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 2026-115 6,5 8 81
7 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1 2075-97 6,5 8 81
8 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1 1971-53 6,0 8 75
9 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1856-37 6,0 9 67
10 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 2 1926-109 6,0 9 67
11 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3 1822-252 5,5 8 69
12 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1 1984-119 5,5 8 69
13 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1724-100 5,5 9 61
14 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2 1750-24 5,5 9 61
15 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1990-85 5,5 9 61
16 Rath, Karl-Felix Willibert SG Kaarst 2 1855-30 5,0 7 71
17 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2 1904-50 5,0 7 71
18 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3 1837-43 5,0 8 63
19 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3 1762-84 5,0 9 56
20 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2 1810-46 5,0 9 56
21 Clasen, Detlef TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1825-103 5,0 9 56
22 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1855-87 5,0 9 56
23 Langensiepen, Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1 1871-61 5,0 9 56
24 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2 1927-53 5,0 9 56
25 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1933-118 5,0 9 56
26 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1 1835-39 4,5 6 75
27 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1 1865-61 4,5 6 75
28 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1 1622-38 4,5 7 64
29 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3 1737-74 4,5 7 64
30 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1 1855-71 4,5 7 64
31 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 2 - 4,5 8 56
32 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2 1711-36 4,5 8 56
33 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2 1730-62 4,5 8 56
34 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3 1698-28 4,5 9 50
35 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3 1839-52 4,5 9 50
36 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2 1876-26 4,5 9 50
37 Dolle, Karlo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 2082-85 4,0 4 100
38 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1856-47 4,0 5 80
39 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 3 - 4,0 7 57
40 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1778-152 4,0 7 57
41 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1 1863-68 4,0 7 57
42 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 2 1745-68 4,0 8 50
43 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2 1793-64 4,0 8 50
44 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3 1956-79 4,0 8 50
45 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2 1761-81 4,0 9 44
46 Manthei, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1795-83 4,0 9 44
47 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1797-65 4,0 9 44
48 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1 1660-41 3,5 6 58
49 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3 1668-24 3,5 6 58
50 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2 1697-163 3,5 7 50
51 Jordan, Frank TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1685-43 3,5 8 44
52 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3 1775-97 3,5 8 44
53 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1894-105 3,5 8 44
54 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2 1922-70 3,5 8 44
55 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1958-57 3,5 8 44
56 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1707-250 3,5 9 39
57 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3 1878-107 3,5 9 39
58 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 - 3,0 4 75
59 Drescher, Roland SV Dinslaken 3 1937-24 3,0 4 75
60 Schwarz, Thomas Ronsdorfer SV 1 2037-42 3,0 4 75
61 Büttgenbach, Uwe Ronsdorfer SV 1 1486-53 3,0 7 43
62 Clasen, Bernhard TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1700-9 3,0 7 43
63 Stoppacher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3 1830-58 3,0 7 43
64 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2 1926-64 3,0 7 43
65 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 2 1787-50 3,0 9 33
66 Westenberger, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1795-173 3,0 9 33
67 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 2 1818-106 3,0 9 33
68 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3 1539-48 2,5 6 42
69 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1589-55 2,5 6 42
70 Kostowski, Ireneus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1693-97 2,5 6 42
71 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 2 - 2,5 7 36
72 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 - 2,5 7 36
73 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1 1678-50 2,5 8 31
74 Tillmann, Rainer Uedemer SC 2 1776-83 2,5 9 28
75 Heylen, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1846-56 2,5 9 28
76 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1734-62 2,0 2 100
77 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2 1765-128 2,0 2 100
78 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1863-95 2,0 4 50
79 Knospe, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1692-65 2,0 8 25
80 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1 1791-69 2,0 8 25
81 Dolle, Klaus TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1881-63 2,0 8 25
82 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 3 - 2,0 9 22
83 Neuen, Stefan SG Kaarst 2 1321-12 1,5 2 75
84 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1825-58 1,5 2 75
85 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1 1966-76 1,5 2 75
86 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3 1996-52 1,5 4 38
87 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel SG Kaarst 2 - 1,5 7 21
88 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 2 1505-29 1,5 7 21
89 De Leroy, Babs SC Erkrath 1 1722-65 1,0 1 100
90 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 1 - 1,0 2 50
91 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 1 1719-25 1,0 2 50
92 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1745-102 1,0 2 50
93 Skoerys, Michael SC Erkrath 1 1856-108 1,0 2 50
94 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 2 1858-32 1,0 2 50
95 Weclawski, Roman SC Erkrath 1 1922-51 1,0 2 50
96 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3 2022-60 1,0 2 50
97 Westenberger, Oliver TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1521-78 1,0 3 33
98 Hoffmann, Bianca Krefelder SK Turm 3 - 1,0 5 20
99 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1 1284-19 0,5 1 50
100 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1486-111 0,5 1 50
101 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1548-25 0,5 1 50
102 Dirking, Sven SV Wermelskirchen 2 1551-50 0,5 1 50
103 Kapustyan, Hennadiy SC Erkrath 1 1708-20 0,5 1 50
104 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 2 1923-130 0,5 1 50
105 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3 1623-47 0,5 2 25
106 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2 1705-68 0,5 6 8
107 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1666-109 0,5 7 7
108 Fritz, Andreas SV Wermelskirchen 2 - 0,0 1 0
109 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1341-35 0,0 1 0
110 Deuter-Hermanns, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 1361-24 0,0 1 0
111 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 1 1371-4 0,0 1 0
112 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1419-33 0,0 1 0
113 Schmitz, Daniel SG Kaarst 2 1440-20 0,0 1 0
114 Meinhold, Jan SG Kaarst 2 1477-22 0,0 1 0
115 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 2 1490-25 0,0 1 0
116 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1506-70 0,0 1 0
117 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1507-22 0,0 1 0
118 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3 1547-71 0,0 1 0
119 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 1554-51 0,0 1 0
120 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 2 1570-39 0,0 1 0
121 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 1 1597-116 0,0 1 0
122 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 2 1609-67 0,0 1 0
123 May, Holger SV Dinslaken 3 1652-107 0,0 1 0
124 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 2 1687-48 0,0 1 0
125 Scholle, Ralf Ronsdorfer SV 1 1782-22 0,0 1 0
126 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1 1813-77 0,0 1 0
127 Grimm, Heiko SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 2049-45 0,0 1 0
128 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 1 - 0,0 2 0
129 Zrinscak, Robert SG Kaarst 2 1498-22 0,0 2 0
130 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 2 1605-75 0,0 2 0
131 El Alam, Gabriel SG Kaarst 2 1638-5 0,0 2 0
132 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2 1756-90 0,0 2 0