SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schoonenberg, Olav 1055 6 Braun, Oskar 0277 1911-89
2 Valkyser, Martin 1070 2163-110 7 Kupinski, Mirko 1037 1919-55
3 Bohnes, Dieter 0207 2157-78 8 Murina, Reinhard 0252 1920-78
4 Fleuren, Jan 1056 2076-24 1001 Krebel, Christoph 0183 1906-115
5 Dickmann, Thomas 0058 1977-158 1002 Schumann, Christian 0243 1868-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: BW Concordia Viersen 1 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thelen, Armin 0130 1959-133 7 Klaus, Egon 0098 1818-70
2 Glinzk, Michael 0122 1885-164 8 Heinrichs, Frank 0009 1739-47
3 Hollender, Christoph 0124 1778-123 1001 Rahn, Wilfried 1023 1730-47
4 Gerndorf, Michael 1019 1951-90 1002 Oehlers, Michael 0015 1749-45
5 Strater, Heinz 1035 1748-222 1003 Hartges, Michael 1000 1772-50
6 Ebert, Jürgen 1034 1923-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Ratinger SK 3 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bröker, Clemens 1061 2012-159 21 Wiesebach, Wolfgang 1047
18 Cinar, Erdal 0335 1887-114 22 Bobovnik, Michael 1005 1786-40
19 Krause, Peter 0403 1874-222 23 Elster, Ulrich 1058 1742-117
20 Hols, Ludger 0450 1825-127 24 Bröker, Claudia 1060 1663-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Solingen 28 1 — VKZ: 62105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Busse, Helmut 1040 2144-27 6 Vranidis, Georgios 0073 1778-111
2 Pohle, Dirk 0334 2071-119 7 Martino-Groß, Peter 1023 1907-140
3 Speck, Stefan 0099 1946-237 8 Hanke, Stefan 1096 1955-76
4 Jenusch, Robert 0113 1945-75 1001 Egel, Jonas 0245 1797-74
5 Mrochen, Markus 0162 1902-109 1002 Beil, Detlef 0091 1730-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Solingen 4 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hobusch, Alexander 1029 2123-109 32 Blomel, Christopher 1184 1937-77
26 Blasek, Ralph 0442 2062-81 4001 Sherif, Amina 1054 1995-97
27 Fichtner, Ewald 1169 2047-132 4002 Müdder, Rafael 1177 1958-104
28 Müdder, Melanie 1159 1978-85 4003 Naupold, Volker 0397 1821-48
29 Görke, Joachim 0359 2003-217 4004 Grah, Ulrich 0362 1754-62
30 Schmuck, Markus 1164 1931-49 4005 Scheffner, Axel 0608 2143-133
31 Flesch, Stefan 1141 1975-122

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maslak, Sulejman 1049 2283-63 7 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1928-99
2 Schmitz, Joachim 0143 8 Wittsiepe, Richard 0266 1832-58
3 Heisel, Guido 0506 2071-132 1001 Kirsch, Michael 0083 1988-59
4 Kleff, André 1051 2034-115 1002 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1918-32
5 Kretschmann, Thomas 0431 1003 Balik, Ali 0293 1701-61
6 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2100-96 1004 Buyken, Florian 1040 1759-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2144-86 5 König, Falk 1008 2024-86
2 Boos, Markus 1004 2206-115 6 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1920-71
3 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2023-111 7 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1721-46
4 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2038-54 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1750-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Kevelaer 1 — VKZ: 62414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Valenta, Richard 0201 1918-67 5 Fiederling, Wilfried 0213 2020-125
2 Vonk, Hans-Werner 0218 2012-139 6 Drißen, Peter 1023 1981-96
3 Dohmes, Herbert 1006 1913-90 7 Maubach, Michael 0081 1848-102
4 Grube, Wolfgang 1027 1981-150 8 Supplieth, Peter 0214 1831-141

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe 1015 2259-134 5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1895-209
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2029-151 6 Zielinski-Backens, Werner 1001 1951-202
3 Visser, Dirk 0091 1993-283 7 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1883-76
4 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2013-117 8 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1889-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Gerresheim 2 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Goldblat, Michael 0290 2062-72 16 Sapkowski, Wieslaw 0134 2012-129
10 Liedmann, Dennis 1083 2117-102 2001 Yilmaz, Ahmet 1021 1865-96
11 Rosenfeld, Tatjana 0301 2015-62 2002 Biallass, Armin 1151 1905-42
12 Angermünde, Dirk 0278 1968-241 2003 Pfaff, Jan-Peter 0027 1835-105
13 Engels, Gottfried 0428 1988-25 2004 Imhoff, Ralf 1081 1859-52
14 Maisels, Victor 0247 1915-50 2005 Köhler, Markus 0420 2085-205
15 Orlova, Inna 0399 1914-30

nach oben