SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schoonenberg, Olav 1055 6 Braun, Oskar 0277 1938-96
2 Valkyser, Martin 1070 2163-110 7 Kupinski, Mirko 1037 1933-56
3 Bohnes, Dieter 0207 2173-80 8 Murina, Reinhard 0252 1922-80
4 Fleuren, Jan 1056 2074-27 1001 Krebel, Christoph 0183 1883-117
5 Dickmann, Thomas 0058 2011-162 1002 Schumann, Christian 0243 1850-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: BW Concordia Viersen 1 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thelen, Armin 0130 1989-136 7 Klaus, Egon 0098 1753-73
2 Glinzk, Michael 0122 1860-166 8 Heinrichs, Frank 0009 1746-48
3 Hollender, Christoph 0124 1800-126 1001 Rahn, Wilfried 1023 1744-49
4 Gerndorf, Michael 1019 1913-91 1002 Oehlers, Michael 0015 1749-45
5 Strater, Heinz 1035 1799-226 1003 Hartges, Michael 1000 1772-50
6 Ebert, Jürgen 1034 1976-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Ratinger SK 3 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bröker, Clemens 1061 1994-163 21 Wiesebach, Wolfgang 1047
18 Cinar, Erdal 0335 1855-116 22 Bobovnik, Michael 1005 1780-41
19 Krause, Peter 0403 1869-226 23 Elster, Ulrich 1058 1745-120
20 Hols, Ludger 0450 1794-129 24 Bröker, Claudia 1060 1567-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Solingen 28 1 — VKZ: 62105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Busse, Helmut 1040 2148-28 6 Vranidis, Georgios 0073 1789-114
2 Pohle, Dirk 0334 2061-123 7 Martino-Groß, Peter 1023 1874-144
3 Speck, Stefan 0099 1898-244 8 Hanke, Stefan 1096 1917-79
4 Jenusch, Robert 0113 1926-76 1001 Egel, Jonas 0245 1817-75
5 Mrochen, Markus 0162 1918-112 1002 Beil, Detlef 0091 1743-143

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Solingen 4 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hobusch, Alexander 1029 2123-110 32 Blomel, Christopher 1184 1916-78
26 Blasek, Ralph 0442 2085-82 4001 Sherif, Amina 1054 1933-98
27 Fichtner, Ewald 1169 2038-134 4002 Müdder, Rafael 1177 1964-107
28 Müdder, Melanie 1159 2009-93 4003 Naupold, Volker 0397 1814-50
29 Görke, Joachim 0359 2044-220 4004 Grah, Ulrich 0362 1746-63
30 Schmuck, Markus 1164 1931-49 4005 Scheffner, Axel 0608 2143-133
31 Flesch, Stefan 1141 1953-125

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maslak, Sulejman 1049 2257-65 7 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1966-101
2 Schmitz, Joachim 0143 8 Wittsiepe, Richard 0266 1832-58
3 Heisel, Guido 0506 2066-133 1001 Kirsch, Michael 0083 1988-59
4 Kleff, André 1051 2051-116 1002 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1945-33
5 Kretschmann, Thomas 0431 1003 Balik, Ali 0293 1701-61
6 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2083-98 1004 Buyken, Florian 1040 1818-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2141-87 5 König, Falk 1008 2024-86
2 Boos, Markus 1004 2207-117 6 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1877-74
3 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2010-113 7 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1711-47
4 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2035-56 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1716-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Kevelaer 1 — VKZ: 62414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Valenta, Richard 0201 1892-70 5 Fiederling, Wilfried 0213 2020-125
2 Vonk, Hans-Werner 0218 1999-142 6 Drißen, Peter 1023 1973-99
3 Dohmes, Herbert 1006 1934-94 7 Maubach, Michael 0081 1871-104
4 Grube, Wolfgang 1027 1981-150 8 Supplieth, Peter 0214 1833-146

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe 1015 2242-135 5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1932-212
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2029-153 6 Zielinski-Backens, Werner 1001 1929-203
3 Visser, Dirk 0091 1993-283 7 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1893-77
4 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2011-118 8 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1865-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Gerresheim 2 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Goldblat, Michael 0290 2053-76 16 Sapkowski, Wieslaw 0134 2010-130
10 Liedmann, Dennis 1083 2124-105 2001 Yilmaz, Ahmet 1021 1865-96
11 Rosenfeld, Tatjana 0301 1999-63 2002 Biallass, Armin 1151 1928-43
12 Angermünde, Dirk 0278 1953-245 2003 Pfaff, Jan-Peter 0027 1852-106
13 Engels, Gottfried 0428 1988-25 2004 Imhoff, Ralf 1081 1883-54
14 Maisels, Victor 0247 1895-51 2005 Köhler, Markus 0420 2095-207
15 Orlova, Inna 0399 1915-31

nach oben