SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erkenschwick 7 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Rudolph, Jaysen 0317 751-3 47 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan 0331
42 Grewing, Malte 0315 927-5 48 Kurbjun, Michell 0288 876-15
43 Krollik, Noah 0301 867-3 49 Struck, Dominik 0314
44 Wolff, Marc Daniel 0289 843-1 50 Schnell, Jurij 0325
45 Knaub, Michael 0316 765-2 51 Szieglowski, Leon 0335
46 Al Marawi, Yousef 0332 998-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Sodingen/Castrop 5 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Atali, Dogukan 1060 1604-22 36 Kowalczyk, Karina 1010 959-6
32 Wübker, Marc-Henri 1079 37 Straßer, Jakob Valentin 1103 765-1
33 Wübker, Theo-Marius 1096 777-3 38 Seul, Tobias 1104
34 Libuda, Lazare 1098 39 Straßer, Marcus 1106
35 Rosenbaum, Patrick 1054

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Unser Fritz 6 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
35 Majewski, Dennis 1063 1577-43 40 Wittelsbach, Linda 1100
36 Lindstädt, Jan 1055 1376-23 41 Hesse, Tim 1106 803-2
37 Weber, Janina 1057 1367-57 42 Lindstädt, Erik 1111 919-5
38 Koch, Laura 0144 1042-19 43 Kazmieczak, Luka 1112 789-1
39 Engelmann, Ingo 1080 913-10 44 Mallek, Peter 1115

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 von Lukowicz, Maximilian 1067 754-5 24 Kozakiewicz, Julian 1072 722-2
20 Dethloff, Levin 1085 25 Dick, Nikita 1081
21 Böhle, Finn Jonas 1071 716-2 26 Rosa Clemente, Fernando 1097 960-11
22 Beer, Mareile 1062 731-3 27 Merkel, Alexander 1098
23 Eich, Peter 1091

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Trost, Lukas 1027 883-5 25 Silski, Fabienne 1025 869-6
22 Rajda, Nico 1022 26 Nguyen, Khoa 1043
23 Posen, Lena Jey 1034 27 Meyer, Jürgen 1050 1855-79
24 Mrkulic, Melvin 1035 39 Nguyen, Heinrich 1049

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Waltrop 5 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
29 Rupieper, Luca 0298 931-8 38 Walter, Fabian 0324
30 Hanfgarn, Linus 0294 1063-7 39 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt 0328 1032-4
31 Gowik, Marko 0300 789-1 40 Adrian, Niclas 0303
32 Bartinger, Kjell 0315 756-1 41 Purck, Julian 0310
33 Kirchner, Luca 0268 827-5 42 Wenzel, Dominik 0313
34 Trapp, Julian 0282 833-4 43 Winterberg, Rebecca 0322
35 Schulz, Dorian 0252 814-2 44 Akyol, Isil 0321
36 Krause, Julia 0272 784-5 45 Schoska, Tyler 0329
37 Koch, Lennard 0323 773-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Königsspringer Haltern 4 — VKZ: 61703

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Himmel, Julian 1043 1160-5 30 Vukovic, Dejvid 1031 746-3
24 Dudziak, Boris 0234 740-45 31 Hotchkiss, Philipp 1054
25 Rohloff, Axel 1039 32 Walberg, Max 1038
26 Ricker, Linus 1045 870-2 33 Schütz, Jacob 1059 1146-1
27 Eling, Joel 1041 703-2 34 Braun, Johannes 1057 1197-19
28 Schulte-Lünzum, Christopher 1016 1041-17 35 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph 1058
29 Bodmann, Jakob 1028 784-3

nach oben