SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Erkenschwick 7

41 Rudolph, Jaysen — DWZ: 751-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1486-21 0:1 11.5 aus 12
5 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1486-21 0:1 11.5 aus 12
1 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 716-2 0:1 1.0 aus 12
5 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 716-2 1:0 1.0 aus 12
1 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 0:1 5.0 aus 12
5 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 0:1 5.0 aus 12
42 Grewing, Malte — DWZ: 927-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wübker, Theo-Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 777-3 1:0 7.0 aus 12
6 Wübker, Theo-Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 777-3 0:1 7.0 aus 12
1 Majewski, Dennis SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1577-43 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Majewski, Dennis SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1577-43 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 883-5 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 883-5 1:0 3.5 aus 10
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Himmel, Julian SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1160-5 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Himmel, Julian SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1160-5 0:1 7.5 aus 10
43 Krollik, Noah — DWZ: 867-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 722-2 1:0 3.5 aus 12
6 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 722-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 12
44 Wolff, Marc Daniel — DWZ: 843-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
45 Knaub, Michael — DWZ: 765-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1042-19 +:- 4.0 aus 6
6 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1042-19 +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 740-45 0:1 4.0 aus 10
6 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 740-45 1:0 4.0 aus 10
46 Al Marawi, Yousef — DWZ: 998-2 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 765-1 1:0 3.5 aus 12
7 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 765-1 1:0 3.5 aus 12
3 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 919-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 919-5 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 960-11 1:0 8.5 aus 12
7 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 960-11 0:1 8.5 aus 12
2 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 869-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 869-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1146-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1146-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
47 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Seul, Tobias SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Seul, Tobias SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kazmieczak, Luka SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 789-1 +:- 2.0 aus 6
8 Kazmieczak, Luka SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 789-1 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Nguyen, Khoa SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Nguyen, Khoa SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 857-3 0:1 11.0 aus 12
8 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 857-3 0:1 11.0 aus 12
4 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1197-19 1:0 7.0 aus 8
8 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1197-19 0:1 7.0 aus 8
48 Kurbjun, Michell — DWZ: 876-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
49 Struck, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schnell, Jurij — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Szieglowski, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)