SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Unser Fritz 6

35 Majewski, Dennis — DWZ: 1577-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 740-45 1:0 4.0 aus 10
5 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 740-45 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 1:0 3.0 aus 10
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 1:0 3.0 aus 10
36 Lindstädt, Jan — DWZ: 1376-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Weber, Janina — DWZ: 1367-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 1:0 5.0 aus 12
1 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1486-21 0:1 11.5 aus 12
5 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1486-21 ½:½ 11.5 aus 12
1 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 883-5 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 883-5 +:- 3.5 aus 10
38 Koch, Laura — DWZ: 1042-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 784-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 784-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 765-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 765-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Mrkulic, Melvin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 6
6 Mrkulic, Melvin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 6
39 Engelmann, Ingo — DWZ: 913-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
3 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 746-3 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 746-3 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 716-2 1:0 1.0 aus 12
5 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 716-2 1:0 1.0 aus 12
40 Wittelsbach, Linda — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hesse, Tim — DWZ: 803-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bartinger, Kjell SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 756-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bartinger, Kjell SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 756-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
42 Lindstädt, Erik — DWZ: 919-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 998-2 1:0 6.0 aus 12
7 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 998-2 0:1 6.0 aus 12
2 Wübker, Theo-Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 12
6 Wübker, Theo-Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 12
3 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 869-6 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 869-6 1:0 4.5 aus 8
43 Kazmieczak, Luka — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 782-2 -:+ 11.0 aus 12
8 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 782-2 -:+ 11.0 aus 12
4 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - -:+ 7.0 aus 10
8 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - -:+ 7.0 aus 10
3 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 765-1 1:0 3.5 aus 12
7 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 765-1 1:0 3.5 aus 12
44 Mallek, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 SK Sodingen/Castrop 5 +:-
8 SK Sodingen/Castrop 5 +:-
2 Eich, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Eich, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 8