SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4

19 von Lukowicz, Maximilian — DWZ: 754-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Dethloff, Levin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 883-5 0:1 3.5 aus 10
5 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 883-5 0:1 3.5 aus 10
21 Böhle, Finn Jonas — DWZ: 716-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Posen, Lena Jey SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Posen, Lena Jey SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 0:1 5.0 aus 12
5 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 0:1 5.0 aus 12
1 Himmel, Julian SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1160-5 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Himmel, Julian SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1160-5 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 0:1 1.0 aus 6
1 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1684-25 0:1 11.5 aus 12
5 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1684-25 0:1 11.5 aus 12
1 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 913-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 913-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
22 Beer, Mareile — DWZ: 731-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Eich, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 784-1 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 784-1 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
24 Kozakiewicz, Julian — DWZ: 722-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mrkulic, Melvin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Mrkulic, Melvin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 734-47 0:1 4.0 aus 10
6 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 734-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2 Krollik, Noah SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 867-3 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Krollik, Noah SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 867-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Wübker, Theo-Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 769-4 0:1 7.0 aus 12
6 Wübker, Theo-Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 769-4 ½:½ 7.0 aus 12
3 SV Unser Fritz 6 +:-
7 SV Unser Fritz 6 +:-
25 Dick, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Rosa Clemente, Fernando — DWZ: 960-11 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 869-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 869-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kirchner, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 827-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kirchner, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 827-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 746-3 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 746-3 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 998-2 0:1 6.0 aus 12
7 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 998-2 1:0 6.0 aus 12
3 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 765-1 1:0 3.5 aus 12
7 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 765-1 0:1 3.5 aus 12
4 SV Unser Fritz 6 +:-
8 SV Unser Fritz 6 +:-
27 Merkel, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1032-4 0:1 11.0 aus 12
8 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1032-4 0:1 11.0 aus 12
4 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1197-19 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1197-19 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 SV Erkenschwick 7 +:-
8 SV Erkenschwick 7 +:-
4 Seul, Tobias SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 8
8 Seul, Tobias SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 8