SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4

21 Trost, Lukas — DWZ: 883-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 848
1 Dethloff, Levin SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Dethloff, Levin SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 957-6 0:1 5.0 aus 12
5 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 957-6 1:0 5.0 aus 12
1 Himmel, Julian SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1160-5 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Himmel, Julian SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 1160-5 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 0:1 3.0 aus 10
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 0:1 3.0 aus 10
1 Weber, Janina SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1361-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Weber, Janina SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1361-56 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
22 Rajda, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1050-6 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1050-6 ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
23 Posen, Lena Jey — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 716-2 1:0 1.0 aus 12
6 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 716-2 1:0 1.0 aus 12
24 Mrkulic, Melvin — DWZ: 870-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 900
3 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 722-2 1:0 3.5 aus 12
7 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 722-2 1:0 3.5 aus 12
3 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 789-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1042-19 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
6 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1042-19 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
25 Silski, Fabienne — DWZ: 869-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 918
4 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 960-11 1:0 8.5 aus 12
8 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 960-11 ½:½ 8.5 aus 12
2 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 740-45 0:1 4.0 aus 10
6 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 740-45 1:0 4.0 aus 10
2 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 998-2 1:0 6.0 aus 12
6 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 998-2 1:0 6.0 aus 12
3 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 905-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 905-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
26 Nguyen, Khoa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 746-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: 746-3 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 10
7 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 10
27 Meyer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1897-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
39 Nguyen, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: - 1:0 11.0 aus 12
8 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: - 0:1 11.0 aus 12
4 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kurbjun, Michell SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 876-15 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kurbjun, Michell SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 876-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 6