SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Königsspringer Haltern 4

23 Himmel, Julian — DWZ: 1127-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1100
1 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1320-15 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1320-15 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 743-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 743-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 867-3 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 867-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
24 Dudziak, Boris — DWZ: 722-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 738
2 Wübker, Theo Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 691-2 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wübker, Theo Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 691-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Majewski, Dennis SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1576-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Majewski, Dennis SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1576-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 770-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 770-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 875-3 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 875-3 0:1 2.5 aus 4
25 Rohloff, Axel — DWZ: 994-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Ricker, Linus — DWZ: 870-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Eling, Joel — DWZ: 703-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schulte-Lünzum, Christopher — DWZ: 1041-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Bodmann, Jacob — DWZ: 779-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 733
3 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
7 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1017-18 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1017-18 0:1 2.0 aus 4
30 Vukovic, Dejvid — DWZ: 748-2 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 738
4 Seul, Tobias SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Seul, Tobias SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 901-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 901-8 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 927-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 927-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Nguyen, Khoa SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Nguyen, Khoa SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
31 Hotchkiss, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Walberg, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Schütz, Jacob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
34 Braun, Johannes — DWZ: 1255-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 SV Unser Fritz 6 +:-
8 SV Unser Fritz 6 +:-
4 Merkel, Alexander SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Merkel, Alexander SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6