SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Königsspringer Haltern 4

23 Himmel, Julian — DWZ: 1160-5 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1684-25 0:1 11.5 aus 12
5 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 1684-25 0:1 11.5 aus 12
1 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 716-2 1:0 1.0 aus 12
5 Böhle, Finn Jonas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 716-2 1:0 1.0 aus 12
1 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 883-5 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 883-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
1 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 1:0 5.0 aus 12
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 1:0 3.0 aus 10
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 1:0 3.0 aus 10
24 Dudziak, Boris — DWZ: 734-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wübker, Theo-Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 769-4 0:1 7.0 aus 12
6 Wübker, Theo-Marius SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 769-4 ½:½ 7.0 aus 12
1 Majewski, Dennis SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1577-43 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Majewski, Dennis SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1577-43 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 722-2 1:0 3.5 aus 12
6 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 722-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 12
2 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 869-6 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 869-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 765-2 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 765-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
25 Rohloff, Axel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Ricker, Linus — DWZ: 870-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Eling, Joel — DWZ: 703-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schulte-Lünzum, Christopher — DWZ: 1041-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Bodmann, Jakob — DWZ: 784-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 765-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 12
7 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: 765-1 1:0 3.5 aus 12
2 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1042-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1042-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
30 Vukovic, Dejvid — DWZ: 746-3 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Seul, Tobias SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Seul, Tobias SK Sodingen/Castrop 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 913-10 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 913-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 960-11 0:1 8.5 aus 12
7 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 960-11 0:1 8.5 aus 12
3 Nguyen, Khoa SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Nguyen, Khoa SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
31 Hotchkiss, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Walberg, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Schütz, Jacob — DWZ: 1153-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 1:0 8.0 aus 10
3 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 998-2 1:0 6.0 aus 12
7 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 998-2 1:0 6.0 aus 12
34 Braun, Johannes — DWZ: 1197-19 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 SV Unser Fritz 6 +:-
8 SV Unser Fritz 6 +:-
4 Merkel, Alexander SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Merkel, Alexander SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kirchner, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 827-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kirchner, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 827-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 10
8 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 10
35 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1032-4 0:1 11.0 aus 12
8 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1032-4 0:1 11.0 aus 12