SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Datteln 3

15 Potthink, Jannick — DWZ: 1283-10 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Brauckmann, Markus SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 936-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1102-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 947-5 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1059-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Tötsch, Niklas SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1212-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1058-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Silski, Pascal SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1093-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kirsch, Johann SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 1363-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1327-69 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
16 Schneider, Timo — DWZ: 1226-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Brauckmann, Christian SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 1091-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1222-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 1107-1 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1032-7 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1157-15 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1159-5 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1233-6 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Stratmann, Tom SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 1056-15 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1215-19 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
17 Wegmann, Jonas — DWZ: 1100-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 989-2 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Meyer, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Pauli, Fabio — DWZ: 1142-13 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 913-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 946-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Stotten, Dominik SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1382-14 1:0 7.0 aus 8
3 Musiol, Patryk Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 840-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1210-3 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Wolff, Tim Bastian SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 853-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3001 Kalka, Viktor — DWZ: 1134-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 889-3 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 965-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Wollny, Phillip SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 926-4 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 799-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3002 Kariadis, Gaetano — DWZ: 1186-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1283-8 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Wolff, Jan Tobias SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 905-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3003 Loske, Simon — DWZ: 963-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
21 Nortmeyer, Felix — DWZ: 989-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Turk, Dalibor SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 946-6 -:+ 5.5 aus 7