SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SG Rochade Disteln 4

19 Pieper, Marcel — DWZ: 1047-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Pohl, Tobias — DWZ: 947-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kirsch, Johann SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 1363-14 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1327-69 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1283-10 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1152-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1059-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1058-17 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Silski, Pascal SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1093-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
21 Palermo, Julian — DWZ: 1107-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Stass, Jerry SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 1012-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Banaszak, Hans SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1127-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1226-17 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1129-7 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 989-2 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1157-15 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1159-5 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1233-6 0:1 6.5 aus 9
22 Herr, Viktor — DWZ: 754-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 955-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1215-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1142-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1222-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1032-7 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Stotten, Dominik SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1382-14 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Reschke, Raphael-Johann Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 972-15 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1210-3 0:1 5.5 aus 9
23 Kuhlemann, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
24 Kelm, Alexander — DWZ: 776-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krollik, Noah SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 867-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 799-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kariadis, Gaetano SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1186-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 767-3 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 1557-60 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 946-10 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1283-8 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Wollny, Phillip SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 926-4 0:1 4.0 aus 7
25 Marien, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Jürgens, Oliver — DWZ: 1691-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 SV Datteln 4 +:-
4 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1107-22 1:0 5.0 aus 7
27 Schubert, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1437-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 889-3 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Sausmikat, Gerhard Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1062-57 1:0 2.5 aus 6