SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SG Drewer 4

23 Tötsch, Niklas — DWZ: 1212-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1058-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Silski, Pascal SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1093-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1283-10 0:1 6.0 aus 9
24 Obdenbusch, Axel — DWZ: 1157-15 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1233-6 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Kirsch, Johann SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 1363-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1226-17 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1129-7 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 1107-1 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1032-7 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Brauckmann, Markus SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 936-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
25 Stotten, Dominik — DWZ: 1382-14 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1159-5 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1210-3 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Wolff, Jan Tobias SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 905-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1327-69 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1142-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 946-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Brauckmann, Christian SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 1091-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
26 Berner, Enrico — DWZ: 1283-8 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Reschke, Raphael-Johann Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 972-15 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Banaszack, Hans SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Kariadis, Gaetano SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1186-15 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1222-11 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 889-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
27 Acero, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Langer, Joachim — DWZ: 1107-22 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Musiol, Patryk Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 840-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 927-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1215-19 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Meyer, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Jürgens, Oliver SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 1691-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 960-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Schulte, Marvin SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
29 Broich, Pascal — DWZ: 1029-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 998-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 799-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 767-3 1:0 4.0 aus 8
30 Jung, Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wollny, Phillip SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 926-4 0:1 4.0 aus 7