SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3

17 Silski, Pascal — DWZ: 1093-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Tötsch, Niklas SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1212-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1058-17 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Stratmann, Tom SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 1056-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1327-69 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1283-10 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1129-7 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 947-5 +:- 2.5 aus 7
18 Nguyen, Richard — DWZ: 1233-6 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1059-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1144-16 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1159-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Brauckmann, Markus SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 936-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wolff, Tim Bastian SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 853-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1215-19 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1226-17 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1222-11 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 1107-1 1:0 3.5 aus 8
19 Komossa, Julian — DWZ: 1210-3 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1032-7 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Stotten, Dominik SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1382-14 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Sausmikat, Gerhard Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Brauckmann, Christian SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 1092-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Wolff, Jan Tobias SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 905-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 799-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1141-13 1:0 7.0 aus 8
3 Zota, Luca SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1078-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 2.0 aus 9
20 Wollny, Phillip — DWZ: 926-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 946-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Jung, Julien SG Drewer 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 971-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 927-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Kalka, Viktor SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1134-16 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 767-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
21 Trost, Lukas — DWZ: 883-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 989-2 +:- 1.5 aus 8
22 Rajda, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schulte, Marvin SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
25 Silski, Fabienne — DWZ: 869-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 889-3 +:- 5.0 aus 9
4 Turk, Dalibor SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 946-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7