SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Erkenschwick 6

37 Kirsch, Johann — DWZ: 1363-14 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1309
1 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 947-5 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1059-6 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1141-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1058-17 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Brauckmann, Markus SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 936-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1283-10 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
38 Stass, Jerry — DWZ: 1012-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 978
2 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 1107-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1032-7 0:1 5.5 aus 9
39 Mathea, Ronja — DWZ: 955-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1004
3 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1159-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 989-2 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1327-69 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1129-7 1:0 4.5 aus 8
40 Wienstein, Kilian Marlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6001 Stratmann, Tom — DWZ: 1056-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1112
3 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 946-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Silski, Pascal SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1093-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1226-17 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6002 Bomheuer, Max Lukas — DWZ: 855-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 803
4 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 889-3 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6003 Schwieter, Phillip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6004 Wolff, Tim Bastian — DWZ: 853-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 809
3 Sausmikat, Gerhard Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1062-57 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1233-6 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1142-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6005 Wolff, Jan Tobias — DWZ: 905-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 907
2 Stotten, Dominik SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1382-14 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 965-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1210-3 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Kariadis, Gaetano SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1186-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6006 Schwieter, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Rudolph, Jaysen — DWZ: 751-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 743
2 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1220-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
42 Grewing, Malte — DWZ: 927-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 947
3 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1074-21 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Wollny, Phillip SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 926-4 1:0 4.0 aus 7
43 Krollik, Noah — DWZ: 867-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 892
4 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1215-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
46 Al Marawi, Yousef — DWZ: 998-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1077
4 Broich, Pascal SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1029-18 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 799-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
47 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Turk, Dalibor SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 946-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Zota, Luca SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1052-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
51 Szieglowski, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 767-3 0:1 4.0 aus 8