SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Erkenschwick 6

37 Kirsch, Johann — DWZ: 981-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1064
1 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 802-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 873-4 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1048-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1062-14 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Brauckmann, Markus SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 1033-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1275-7 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
38 Stass, Jerry — DWZ: 1024-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 938
2 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 828-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
39 Mathea, Ronja — DWZ: 994-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 967
3 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 751-2 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1010-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 1022-1 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1372-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
40 Wienstein, Kilian Marlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6001 Stratmann, Tom — DWZ: 918-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1022
3 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1026-9 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Silski, Pascal SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1095-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1145-13 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6002 Bomheuer, Max Lukas — DWZ: 787-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 711
4 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 737-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6003 Schwieter, Phillip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6004 Wolff, Tim Bastian — DWZ: 806-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 750
3 Sausmikat, Gerhard Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1103-55 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1116-4 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 985-12 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6005 Wolff, Jan Tobias — DWZ: 930-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 892
2 Stotten, Dominik SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1358-13 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 937-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1142-1 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kariadis, Gaetano SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1196-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6006 Schwieter, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Grewing, Malte — DWZ: 913-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 935
3 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1063-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wollny, Phillip SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 925-3 1:0 3.0 aus 6
43 Krollik, Noah — DWZ: 769-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 760
4 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1231-17 0:1 5.0 aus 8
46 Al Marawi, Yousef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Broich, Pascal SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1042-17 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 813-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
47 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Turk, Dalibor SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 946-5 0:1 4.5 aus 6