SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SG Rochade Disteln 3

15 Horneberg, Heinz — DWZ: 1327-69 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1129-7 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 947-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1059-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Stotten, Dominik SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1382-14 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1058-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Silski, Pascal SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1093-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 955-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Brauckmann, Christian SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 1092-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1283-10 +:- 6.0 aus 9
16 Banaszak, Hans — DWZ: 1127-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1222-11 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 1107-1 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1032-7 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1283-8 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1159-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
17 Wienke, Dietmar — DWZ: 1215-19 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Zota, Luca SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1078-7 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 946-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1107-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Musiol, Patryk Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 840-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1233-6 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Krollik, Noah SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 867-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 989-2 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1226-17 +:- 4.0 aus 9
18 Hoffmann, Steffen — DWZ: 799-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Broich, Pascal SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1029-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1210-3 +:- 5.5 aus 9
3 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 998-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 768-1 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Kalka, Viktor SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1134-16 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3001 Turk, Dalibor — DWZ: 946-6 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 767-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 889-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 971-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 869-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Schulte, Marvin SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 989-2 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3002 Flohr, Maximilian David — DWZ: 1006-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )