SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Datteln 4

19 Brauckmann, Markus — DWZ: 936-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 886
1 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1287-9 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1058-17 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1039-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1233-6 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kirsch, Johann SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 1090-12 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1059-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1141-14 0:1 5.5 aus 7
20 Brauckmann, Christian — DWZ: 980-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 963
2 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1148-15 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1159-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1129-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 1210-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1327-69 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Stotten, Dominik SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1382-14 0:1 7.0 aus 8
21 Nortmeyer, Felix — DWZ: 989-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 931
3 Wegmann, Jonas SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1100-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Sausmikat, Gerhard Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 1062-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 1163-10 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: 883-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 1107-1 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 1032-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 1032-7 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 1215-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
22 Qiu, Kai — DWZ: 768-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 689
4 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1142-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 5; DWZ: 767-3 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Wolff, Jan Tobias SV Erkenschwick 6; DWZ: 927-11 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 946-10 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 799-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1283-8 0:1 6.5 aus 7
23 Nortmeyer, Rainer — DWZ: 1557-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1557
3 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
24 Schulte, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3; DWZ: 965-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Rajda, Nico SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3; DWZ: 889-3 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Turk, Dalibor SG Rochade Disteln 3; DWZ: 946-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 4; DWZ: 1074-21 0:1 5.0 aus 7
25 Sternke, Joel — DWZ: 820-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
26 Buchholz, Peter — DWZ: 2103-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )