SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 3 985-12 6,0 6 100
2 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 3 1328-6 4,5 6 75
3 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 4 1063-19 4,0 4 100
4 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 4 1196-6 4,0 4 100
5 Stotten, Dominik SG Drewer 4 1358-13 4,0 5 80
6 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 828-6 4,0 6 67
7 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1010-3 4,0 6 67
8 Kirsch, Johann SV Erkenschwick 6 992-10 3,5 5 70
9 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 737-2 3,5 6 58
10 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5 1051-7 3,5 6 58
11 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 1116-4 3,5 6 58
12 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 3 1372-67 3,5 6 58
13 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 873-4 3,0 6 50
14 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 3 1145-13 3,0 6 50
15 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 3 1231-17 3,0 6 50
16 Wollny, Phillip SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 925-3 2,5 4 63
17 Turk, Dalibor SG Rochade Disteln 3 946-5 2,5 4 63
18 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 4 1069-12 2,5 4 63
19 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 4 - 2,5 5 50
20 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 4 802-3 2,5 5 50
21 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 937-2 2,5 5 50
22 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 5 1074-3 2,5 5 50
23 Banaszack, Hans SG Rochade Disteln 3 1119-8 2,5 5 50
24 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1062-14 2,5 6 42
25 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 1142-1 2,5 6 42
26 Stratmann, Tom SV Erkenschwick 6 918-12 2,0 2 100
27 Wegmann, Jonas SV Datteln 3 1036-8 2,0 2 100
28 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 3 813-3 2,0 3 67
29 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 5 995-9 2,0 3 67
30 Broich, Pascal SG Drewer 4 1042-17 2,0 3 67
31 Silski, Pascal SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 1095-3 2,0 4 50
32 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1026-9 2,0 6 33
33 Sausmikat, Gerhard Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1103-55 1,5 3 50
34 Wolff, Jan Tobias SV Erkenschwick 6 930-10 1,5 4 38
35 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 5 749-1 1,5 5 30
36 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4 1022-1 1,5 6 25
37 Rajda, Nico SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 - 1,0 1 100
38 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 6 - 1,0 1 100
39 Krollik, Noah SV Erkenschwick 6 769-1 1,0 1 100
40 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 6 843-1 1,0 1 100
41 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 867-3 1,0 1 100
42 Zota, Luca SV Unser Fritz 5 1003-5 1,0 1 100
43 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 4 1429-8 1,0 1 100
44 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 4 1557-59 1,0 1 100
45 Jürgens, Oliver SG Rochade Disteln 4 1687-45 1,0 1 100
46 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 867-4 1,0 2 50
47 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 6 913-3 1,0 2 50
48 Kalka, Viktor SV Datteln 3 1076-14 1,0 2 50
49 Kariadis, Gaetano SV Datteln 3 1151-12 1,0 2 50
50 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 6 994-7 1,0 3 33
51 Brauckmann, Christian SV Datteln 4 994-9 1,0 4 25
52 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4 - 1,0 6 17
53 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4 751-2 1,0 6 17
54 Stass, Jerry SV Erkenschwick 6 1024-6 0,5 2 25
55 Tötsch, Niklas SG Drewer 4 1267-14 0,5 3 17
56 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 5 - 0,0 1 0
57 Jung, Julien SG Drewer 4 - 0,0 1 0
58 Bomheuer, Max Lukas SV Erkenschwick 6 787-6 0,0 1 0
59 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 5 901-8 0,0 1 0
60 Reschke, Raphael-Johann Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 985-14 0,0 1 0
61 Schulte, Marvin SV Datteln 4 - 0,0 2 0
62 Meyer, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 5 - 0,0 2 0
63 Wolff, Tim Bastian SV Erkenschwick 6 806-7 0,0 2 0
64 Musiol, Patryk Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 792-9 0,0 3 0
65 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4 - 0,0 4 0
66 Brauckmann, Markus SV Datteln 4 1033-11 0,0 5 0