SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 3 1106-14 7,0 8 88
2 Stotten, Dominik SG Drewer 4 1382-14 7,0 8 88
3 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 4 1364-10 6,5 7 93
4 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 1333-11 6,5 9 72
5 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 3 1217-21 6,0 9 67
6 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 3 1261-13 6,0 9 67
7 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 3 1335-71 6,0 9 67
8 Turk, Dalibor SG Rochade Disteln 3 946-6 5,5 7 79
9 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 4 1180-19 5,5 7 79
10 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1200-9 5,5 9 61
11 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5 1293-14 5,5 9 61
12 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 1336-6 5,5 9 61
13 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 4 1241-26 5,0 7 71
14 Seippel, Sascha SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 991-4 5,0 9 56
15 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1145-6 4,5 8 56
16 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 5 1216-11 4,5 8 56
17 Kirsch, Johann SV Erkenschwick 6 1285-19 4,0 6 67
18 Wollny, Phillip SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 912-5 4,0 7 57
19 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 5 944-7 4,0 8 50
20 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1214-7 4,0 8 50
21 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 3 1289-22 4,0 9 44
22 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 4 1110-3 3,5 8 44
23 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1096-18 3,5 9 39
24 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 3 799-4 3,0 6 50
25 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 995-9 3,0 6 50
26 Silski, Pascal SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 1135-6 3,0 7 43
27 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1031-12 3,0 9 33
28 Banaszak, Hans SG Rochade Disteln 3 1084-11 2,5 5 50
29 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 6 1192-11 2,5 5 50
30 Sausmikat, Gerhard Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 - 2,5 6 42
31 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 4 947-5 2,5 7 36
32 Jürgens, Oliver SG Rochade Disteln 4 - 2,0 2 100
33 Wegmann, Jonas SV Datteln 3 1054-10 2,0 2 100
34 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 6 1105-4 2,0 2 100
35 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 4 1368-10 2,0 2 100
36 Stratmann, Tom SV Erkenschwick 6 1000-18 2,0 3 67
37 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 5 1009-15 2,0 3 67
38 Broich, Pascal SG Drewer 4 1025-19 2,0 3 67
39 Kariadis, Gaetano SV Datteln 3 1142-16 2,0 3 67
40 Kalka, Viktor SV Datteln 3 1125-18 2,0 4 50
41 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4 740-5 2,0 9 22
42 Zota, Luca SV Unser Fritz 5 1054-8 1,5 4 38
43 Wolff, Jan Tobias SV Erkenschwick 6 922-16 1,5 5 30
44 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 3 998-5 1,5 9 17
45 Rajda, Nico SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 - 1,0 1 100
46 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 6 816-4 1,0 1 100
47 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 878-6 1,0 1 100
48 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 966-13 1,0 1 100
49 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 4 1566-61 1,0 1 100
50 Silski, Fabienne SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 - 1,0 2 50
51 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 6 859-1 1,0 2 50
52 Krollik, Noah SV Erkenschwick 6 867-3 1,0 2 50
53 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 6 957-10 1,0 2 50
54 Musiol, Patryk Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 840-10 1,0 4 25
55 Brauckmann, Christian SV Datteln 4 1144-12 1,0 6 17
56 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4 764-2 1,0 7 14
57 Brauckmann, Markus SV Datteln 4 936-13 1,0 7 14
58 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4 708-2 1,0 8 13
59 Stass, Jerry SV Erkenschwick 6 1012-7 0,5 2 25
60 Tötsch, Niklas SG Drewer 4 1212-15 0,5 3 17
61 Szieglowski, Leon SV Erkenschwick 6 - 0,0 1 0
62 Jung, Julien SG Drewer 4 - 0,0 1 0
63 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 5 805-4 0,0 1 0
64 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 6 811-4 0,0 1 0
65 Bomheuer, Max Lukas SV Erkenschwick 6 851-9 0,0 1 0
66 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 5 890-12 0,0 1 0
67 Meyer, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 5 - 0,0 2 0
68 Reschke, Raphael-Johann Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 972-15 0,0 2 0
69 Wolff, Tim Bastian SV Erkenschwick 6 917-12 0,0 3 0
70 Schulte, Marvin SV Datteln 4 - 0,0 5 0