SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Waltrop 4 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Neumann, Frank 0292 1313-23 4003 Weßelbaum, Thomas 0264 1175-17
24 Kulaschewitz, Jurek 0274 4004 Amon, Moana 0250
25 Hagelskamp, Fabio 0295 1221-21 4005 Eschmann, Simon 0280 923-5
26 Weißelstein, Luisa 0233 1155-11 4006 Plettau, Waldemar 0259 1256-8
27 Thomée, Jan 0271 4007 List, Sebastian 0216 1077-5
28 Sarrazin, John 0320 1176-8 4008 Hüwe, Niclas 0240 1157-17
4001 Pottbrock, Julian 0326 4009 Hüwe, Lukas 0239 1044-17
4002 Arens, Frank 0131 1061-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Erkenschwick 5 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Spriestersbach, Kai 0284 1544-14 36 Schwedhelm, Dennis 0275 1071-25
32 Pawlak, Marius 0234 1361-32 5001 Jelinski, Luca Martin 0308 969-13
33 Verkooyen, Christian 0145 1320-42 5002 Funke, Maximilian 0297 1144-11
34 Müller, Lenny William 0257 1346-19 5003 Stiller, Armin 0253 1157-3
35 Aydogan, Mustafa 0266 1225-20 5004 Skaun, Udo Willi 0108 1066-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Datteln 2 — VKZ: 61704

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bialas, Jan-Philip 0196 1449-27 14 Exner, Kurt 1053 1139-10
10 Büning, Bernd 0179 1367-30 2001 Berens, Tim 0115 1488-45
11 Döller, Peter 0092 1302-33 2002 Heiduk, Christopher 0187 1483-26
12 Sendatzki, Manfred 0156 1260-70 2003 Dubs, Wiktor 1038 906-5
13 Vetter, Günther 0029 1147-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 — VKZ: 61703

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Deysenroth, Gerald 1051 1321-43 3002 Huesmann, Pascal 1017 983-21
18 Huesmann, Clemens 1032 1176-24 3003 Knuth, Thomas 0160 1385-29
19 Kulinna, Helmut 0180 1304-83 3004 Walberg, Frank 1037
20 Czarnik, Stanislaw 1004 1392-23 3005 Taj, Mujtaba 1052 1330-2
21 Raffelt, Maximilian 1049 1068-5 3006 Streiff, Robert 0206 1708-30
22 Raffelt, Guido 1055 1007-1 3007 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen 0172
3001 Backmann, Jan 1020

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Ickern 3 — VKZ: 61720

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Meißner, Tim 1036 1301-20 23 Kurbjun, Horst 1057
18 Galla, Fabian 1032 1137-14 24 Mager, Friedhelm 1064 1143-91
19 Fischer, Daniel 1040 1041-15 25 Ulrich, Herbert 0021 1151-170
20 Fischer, David 1034 1207-15 26 Kröning, Nick 1037 871-13
21 Kaese, Fabian 1044 1107-14 27 Dommasch, Jan 1069 1288-4
22 Schweiger, Bärbel 1029 1155-12 28 Dohrn, Ingolf 1070

nach oben