SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga

SV Waltrop 4

23 Neumann, Frank — DWZ: 1313-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1544-14 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1449-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1321-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1544-14 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1321-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1137-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
24 Kulaschewitz, Jurek — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1361-32 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1367-30 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1176-24 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1361-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1449-27 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1304-83 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Fischer, Daniel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1041-15 0:1 2.0 aus 8
25 Hagelskamp, Fabio — DWZ: 1221-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Verkooyen, Christian SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1320-42 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1302-33 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1304-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1301-20 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1367-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1392-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Fischer, David SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1207-15 1:0 4.5 aus 6
26 Weißelstein, Luisa — DWZ: 1155-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1068-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1302-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1068-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1107-14 0:1 2.5 aus 5
27 Thomée, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1225-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Sendatzki, Manfred SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1260-70 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Raffelt, Guido SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1007-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Vetter, Günther SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1147-104 0:1 3.0 aus 7
28 Sarrazin, John — DWZ: 1176-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1071-25 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Vetter, Günther SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1147-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1137-14 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Verkooyen, Christian SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1320-42 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Exner, Kurt SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1139-10 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Raffelt, Guido SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1007-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1155-12 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4001 Pottbrock, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Arens, Frank — DWZ: 1061-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Jelinski, Luca Martin SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 969-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1330-2 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1225-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4003 Weßelbaum, Thomas — DWZ: 1175-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fischer, Daniel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1041-15 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1071-25 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1483-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1330-2 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4004 Amon, Moana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Eschmann, Simon — DWZ: 923-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Plettau, Waldemar — DWZ: 1256-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 List, Sebastian — DWZ: 1077-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Hüwe, Niclas — DWZ: 1157-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Hüwe, Lukas — DWZ: 1044-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Rupieper, Luca — DWZ: 931-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1107-14 0:1 2.5 aus 5
30 Hanfgarn, Linus — DWZ: 1063-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1155-12 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Jelinski, Luca Martin SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 969-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
31 Gowik, Marko — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kröning, Nick SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 871-13 +:- 0.0 aus 1
39 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt — DWZ: 1032-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Exner, Kurt SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1139-10 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1288-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4