SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga

SV Erkenschwick 5

31 Spriestersbach, Kai — DWZ: 1503-13 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1301-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1313-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1449-27 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1301-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1313-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1449-27 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1321-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
32 Pawlak, Marius — DWZ: 1361-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1137-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1367-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1321-43 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1137-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
33 Verkooyen, Christian — DWZ: 1320-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Fischer, Daniel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1041-15 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1221-21 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1125-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Fischer, Daniel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1041-15 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Sarrazin, John SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1176-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
34 Müller, Lenny William — DWZ: 1346-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fischer, David SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1207-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1302-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1373-82 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1367-30 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1373-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
35 Aydogan, Mustafa — DWZ: 1225-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1107-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Thomée, Jan SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Sendatzki, Manfred SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1260-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1091-4 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Fischer, David SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1207-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1061-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1302-33 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1392-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
36 Schwedhelm, Dennis — DWZ: 1071-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1155-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Sarrazin, John SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1176-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Vetter, Günther SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1147-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Raffelt, Guido SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1007-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1155-12 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Weßelbaum, Thomas SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1175-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Vetter, Günther SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1147-104 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Huesmann, Pascal SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 983-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5001 Jelinski, Luca Martin — DWZ: 968-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1061-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Exner, Kurt SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1138-10 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1063-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Exner, Kurt SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1138-10 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5002 Funke, Maximilian — DWZ: 1144-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Stiller, Armin — DWZ: 1157-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Skaun, Udo Willi — DWZ: 1066-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1146-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
37 Kirsch, Johann — DWZ: 1363-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1255-1 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1227-3 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6001 Stratmann, Tom — DWZ: 1056-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1483-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6005 Wolff, Jan Tobias — DWZ: 905-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1