SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga

SV Datteln 2

9 Bialas, Jan-Philip — DWZ: 1449-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1436
1 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1321-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1301-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1337-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1503-13 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1321-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1301-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1319-20 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1503-13 0:1 6.5 aus 7
10 Büning, Bernd — DWZ: 1367-30 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1372
2 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1125-23 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1137-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1319-20 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1369-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1373-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Fischer, Daniel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1041-15 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1124-20 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Lenny William SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1346-19 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Döller, Peter — DWZ: 1302-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1276
3 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1373-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Fischer, Daniel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1041-15 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1124-20 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Lenny William SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1346-19 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1392-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1103-13 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Weißelstein, Luisa SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1155-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1225-20 1:0 3.0 aus 8
12 Sendatzki, Manfred — DWZ: 1260-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1225
4 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1091-4 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Fischer, David SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1207-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Thomée, Jan SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1225-20 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1190-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Vetter, Günther — DWZ: 1147-104 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1109
5 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1190-11 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Sarrazin, John SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1168-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1071-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1091-4 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1235-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Thomée, Jan SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1071-25 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Exner, Kurt — DWZ: 1138-10 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1098
5 Raffelt, Guido SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1007-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 SK Ickern 3 +:-
6 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 782-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Jelinski, Luca Martin SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 968-13 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Raffelt, Guido SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1007-1 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Dohrn, Ingolf SK Ickern 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Sarrazin, John SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1168-7 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Jelinski, Luca Martin SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 968-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2001 Berens, Tim — DWZ: 1488-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Heiduk, Christopher — DWZ: 1483-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1494
6 Weßelbaum, Thomas SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1185-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Stratmann, Tom SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1056-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Dubs, Wiktor — DWZ: 906-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Schneider, Timo — DWZ: 1226-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1246
6 Huesmann, Pascal SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 983-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
20 Brauckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1091-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1173
6 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1255-1 1:0 4.0 aus 6