SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga

SV Königsspringer Haltern 3

17 Deysenroth, Gerald — DWZ: 1292-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1275
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1393-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1229-18 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1265-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1259-28 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1393-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1229-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1265-20 0:1 2.0 aus 5
18 Huesmann, Clemens — DWZ: 1154-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1119
2 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1374-28 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1138-12 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1247-17 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Verkooyen, Christian SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1292-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
19 Kulinna, Helmut — DWZ: 1388-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1373
3 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1340-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Fischer, Daniel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1010-14 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1076-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Lenny William SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1285-17 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1374-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1138-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1247-17 0:1 4.0 aus 6
20 Czarnik, Stanislaw — DWZ: 1396-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1398
3 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1340-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1076-16 1:0 0.5 aus 6
21 Raffelt, Maximilian — DWZ: 1009-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1060
4 Sendatzki, Manfred SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1279-69 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Fischer, David SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1013-14 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Weißelstein, Luisa SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1182-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1247-18 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Vetter, Günther SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1193-103 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Fischer, Daniel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1010-14 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Weißelstein, Luisa SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1182-10 1:0 2.0 aus 3
22 Raffelt, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Exner, Kurt SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1205-8 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1189-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Thomée, Jan SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1156-14 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 966-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Exner, Kurt SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1205-8 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Sarrazin, John SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1077-5 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3001 Backmann, Jan — DWZ: 937-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Huesmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1052-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 995
6 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1145-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Fischer, David SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1013-14 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3003 Knuth, Thomas — DWZ: 1384-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Walberg, Frank — DWZ: 1258-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Taj, Mujtaba — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Mager, Friedhelm SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1139-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1067-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kirsch, Johann SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 981-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Brauckmann, Christian SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 994-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 3; DWZ: 1085-10 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Weßelbaum, Thomas SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1188-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3006 Streiff, Robert — DWZ: 1708-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Braun, Johannes — DWZ: 1255-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3